22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Moderator: Senatoren
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
*Adam - nur Punkte seit Teamzugang
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Sam Welsford (Aus) [EUS]
Juri Hollmann (Ger) [EUS]
Jesse Kramer (Ned) [EUS]
Luka Mezgec (Slo) [EUS]
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) [EUS]
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) [EUS]
Rick Zabel (Ger) [EUS]
Sam Welsford (Aus) [EUS]
Juri Hollmann (Ger) [EUS]
Jesse Kramer (Ned) [EUS]
Luka Mezgec (Slo) [EUS]
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) [EUS]
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) [EUS]
Rick Zabel (Ger) [EUS]
seit 2020 - Euskaltel - Euskadi - 2024 Aufstieg GS I
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Soudal - Quick Step
Tobias Lund Andresen (Den) [SOQ]
Pavel Bittner (Cze) [SOQ]
Alexis Guérin (Fra) [SOQ]
Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) [SOQ]
Leslie Lührs (Ger) [SOQ]
Antoine Raugel (Fra) [SOQ]
Frederik Rodenberg (Den) [SOQ]
Tobias Lund Andresen (Den) [SOQ]
Pavel Bittner (Cze) [SOQ]
Alexis Guérin (Fra) [SOQ]
Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) [SOQ]
Leslie Lührs (Ger) [SOQ]
Antoine Raugel (Fra) [SOQ]
Frederik Rodenberg (Den) [SOQ]
- Strandkorb
- Beiträge: 472
- Registriert: 4. Okt 2023, 14:52
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) [VBF]
Idar Andersen (Nor) [VBF]
John Degenkolb (Ger) [VBF]
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) [VBF]
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) [VBF]
Gorka Sorarrain (Esp) [VBF]
Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) [VBF]
Idar Andersen (Nor) [VBF]
John Degenkolb (Ger) [VBF]
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) [VBF]
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) [VBF]
Gorka Sorarrain (Esp) [VBF]
Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Jasper Dejaegher (Bel) [ADC]
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) [ADC]
Pepijn Reinderink (Ned) [ADC]
Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) [ADC]
Boy van Poppel (Ned) [ADC]
Danny van Poppel (Ned) [ADC]
Max Walscheid (Ger) [ADC]
Jasper Dejaegher (Bel) [ADC]
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) [ADC]
Pepijn Reinderink (Ned) [ADC]
Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) [ADC]
Boy van Poppel (Ned) [ADC]
Danny van Poppel (Ned) [ADC]
Max Walscheid (Ger) [ADC]
-
- Beiträge: 391
- Registriert: 3. Okt 2023, 13:48
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Team Jayco AlUla
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) [JAY]
Taj Jones (Aus) [JAY]
Oded Kogut (Isr) [JAY]
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) [JAY]
Miles Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) [JAY]
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) [JAY]
Taj Jones (Aus) [JAY]
Oded Kogut (Isr) [JAY]
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) [JAY]
Miles Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) [JAY]
Team Jayco-AlUla by Esel5flsch since October 2023
-
- Beiträge: 422
- Registriert: 3. Okt 2023, 13:44
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Intermarché - Wanty
Joren Bloem (Ned) [IWA]
Davide Bomboi (Bel) [IWA]
Zeb Kyffin (Gbr) [IWA]
Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) [IWA]
Harry Sweeny (Aus) [IWA]
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) [IWA]
Nicolas Vinokourov (Kaz) [IWA]
Joren Bloem (Ned) [IWA]
Davide Bomboi (Bel) [IWA]
Zeb Kyffin (Gbr) [IWA]
Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) [IWA]
Harry Sweeny (Aus) [IWA]
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) [IWA]
Nicolas Vinokourov (Kaz) [IWA]
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
EF Education - EasyPost
Marco Haller (Aut) [EFE]
Álex Martín (Esp) [EFE]
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) [EFE]
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]
Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]
Marco Haller (Aut) [EFE]
Álex Martín (Esp) [EFE]
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) [EFE]
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]
Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Movistar Team
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) [MOV]
Robbe Ghys (Bel) [MOV]
Julius Johansen (Den) [MOV]
Gleb Syritsa (Rus) [MOV]
Damien Touzé (Fra) [MOV]
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) [MOV]
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) [MOV]
Robbe Ghys (Bel) [MOV]
Julius Johansen (Den) [MOV]
Gleb Syritsa (Rus) [MOV]
Damien Touzé (Fra) [MOV]
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) [MOV]
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Dusan Rajovic (Srb) [Q36]
Daniel Babor (Cze) [Q36]
Jacob Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
Martin Laas (Est) [Q36]
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) [Q36]
Dusan Rajovic (Srb) [Q36]
Daniel Babor (Cze) [Q36]
Jacob Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
Martin Laas (Est) [Q36]
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) [Q36]
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Israel - Premier Tech
Simone Consonni (Ita) [IPT]
Itamar Einhorn (Isr) [IPT]
Lander Loockx (Bel) [IPT]
Jonathan Milan (Ita) [IPT]
Stefano Oldani (Ita) [IPT]
Laurenz Rex (Bel) [IPT]
Bram Welten (Ned) [IPT]
Directeurs Sportifs: Peter Van Petegem & Iljo Keisse
Simone Consonni (Ita) [IPT]
Itamar Einhorn (Isr) [IPT]
Lander Loockx (Bel) [IPT]
Jonathan Milan (Ita) [IPT]
Stefano Oldani (Ita) [IPT]
Laurenz Rex (Bel) [IPT]
Bram Welten (Ned) [IPT]
Directeurs Sportifs: Peter Van Petegem & Iljo Keisse
- Banana_Joe
- Beiträge: 399
- Registriert: 10. Okt 2023, 11:04
- Wohnort: Herford
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) [AST]
Yevgeni Fedorov (Kaz) [AST]
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) [AST]
Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) [AST]
Yevgeni Fedorov (Kaz) [AST]
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) [AST]
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Vito Braet (Bel) [TVL]
Milan Fretin (Bel) [TVL]
Jordan Labrosse (Fra) [TVL]
Tim Merlier (Bel) [TVL]
Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) [TVL]
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) [TVL]
Vito Braet (Bel) [TVL]
Milan Fretin (Bel) [TVL]
Jordan Labrosse (Fra) [TVL]
Tim Merlier (Bel) [TVL]
Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) [TVL]
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) [TVL]
- Damiano_Cunego
- Beiträge: 230
- Registriert: 26. Sep 2023, 22:40
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Lidl-Trek
Hugo Page (Fra) [LTK]
Maurice Ballerstedt (Ger) [LTK]
Yves Lampaert (Bel) [LTK]
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) [LTK]
Jannik Steimle (Ger) [LTK]
Mick van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
Tim van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
Hugo Page (Fra) [LTK]
Maurice Ballerstedt (Ger) [LTK]
Yves Lampaert (Bel) [LTK]
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) [LTK]
Jannik Steimle (Ger) [LTK]
Mick van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
Tim van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
22.03. Bredene Koksijde Classic | BEL | 1.HC
Groupama - FDJ
Cédric Beullens (Bel) [GFC]
Arne Marit (Bel) [GFC]
Oliver Naesen (Bel) [GFC]
Adrien Petit (Fra) [GFC]
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) [GFC]
Cédric Beullens (Bel) [GFC]
Arne Marit (Bel) [GFC]
Oliver Naesen (Bel) [GFC]
Adrien Petit (Fra) [GFC]
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) [GFC]