1. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST]
2. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY]
3. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]
4. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]
5. Davide Persico (Ita) [COR]
6. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]
7. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL]
8. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK]
9. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM]
10. Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
Valentin Darbellay (Sui) [TUD]
Mark Donovan (Gbr) [TUD]
Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
Darren Rafferty (Irl) [TUD]
Archie Ryan (Irl) [TUD]
Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]
Marcel Camprubí (Esp) [BBH]
Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH]
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]
James Knox (Gbr) [JAY]
Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY]
Callum Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]
Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]
Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]
Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]
Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
Rui Costa (Por) [TVL]
Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]
Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]
Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]
Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF]
Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF]
Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF]
Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) [BOH]
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) [BOH]
Nico Denz (Ger) [BOH]
Patrick Gamper (Aut) [BOH]
Wilco Kelderman (Ned) [BOH]
Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM]
Erlend Blikra (Nor) [UXM]
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [UXM]
Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) [PTK]
Chris Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK]
Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK]
Rui Oliveira (Por) [EFE]
Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]
Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]
Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]
Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]
Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]
Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]
alle s.t.
Gesamtwertung
1. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST]
2. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]+3s
3. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY]+4s
4. Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF]+5s
5. Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK]+5s
6. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]+6s
7. Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM]+9s
Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]
Davide Persico (Ita) [COR]
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]
Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL]
Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK]
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM]
Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
Valentin Darbellay (Sui) [TUD]
Mark Donovan (Gbr) [TUD]
Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
Darren Rafferty (Irl) [TUD]
Archie Ryan (Irl) [TUD]
Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]
Marcel Camprubí (Esp) [BBH]
Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH]
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]
James Knox (Gbr) [JAY]
Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY]
Callum Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]
Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]
Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]
Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
Rui Costa (Por) [TVL]
Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]
Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]
Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]
Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF]
Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF]
Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) [BOH]
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) [BOH]
Nico Denz (Ger) [BOH]
Patrick Gamper (Aut) [BOH]
Wilco Kelderman (Ned) [BOH]
Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM]
Erlend Blikra (Nor) [UXM]
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [UXM]
Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) [PTK]
Chris Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK]
Rui Oliveira (Por) [EFE]
Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]
Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]
Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]
Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]
Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]
Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]
+10s
Punktewertung
1. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST] 15P
2. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY] 12P
3. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR] 11P
4. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE] 10P
5. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN] 8P
6. Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF] 8P
7. Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK] 7P
8. Davide Persico (Ita) [COR] 6P
9. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH] 5P
10. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL] 4P
11. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK] 3P
12. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM] 2P
13. Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH] 1P
14. Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM] 1P
Teamwertung
1. Astana Qazaqstan Team
2. Jayco AlUla
3. EF Education - EasyPost
4. Team Novo Nordisk
5. Team Corratec - Selle Italia
6. BORA - hansgrohe
7. Team Visma | Lease a Bike
8. Polti - Kometa
9. Uno-X Mobility
10. Burgos - BH
11. VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
12. Tudor Pro Cycling Team
alle s.t.
1. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY]
2. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]
3. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST]
4. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL]
5. Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK]
6. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]
7. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM]
8. Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH]
9. Davide Persico (Ita) [COR]
10. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]
Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
Valentin Darbellay (Sui) [TUD]
Mark Donovan (Gbr) [TUD]
Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
Darren Rafferty (Irl) [TUD]
Archie Ryan (Irl) [TUD]
Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]
Marcel Camprubí (Esp) [BBH]
Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]
James Knox (Gbr) [JAY]
Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY]
Callum Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]
Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]
Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]
Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]
Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
Rui Costa (Por) [TVL]
Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]
Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]
Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]
Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF]
Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF]
Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF]
Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) [BOH]
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) [BOH]
Nico Denz (Ger) [BOH]
Patrick Gamper (Aut) [BOH]
Wilco Kelderman (Ned) [BOH]
Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM]
Erlend Blikra (Nor) [UXM]
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [UXM]
Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) [PTK]
Chris Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK]
Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK]
Rui Oliveira (Por) [EFE]
Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]
Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]
Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]
Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]
Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]
Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]
alle s.t.
Gesamtwertung
1. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY]
2. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST]+2s
3. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]+6s
4. Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF]+7s
5. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]+9s
6. Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY]+11s
7. Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF]+11s
8. Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK]+11s
9. Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM]
10. Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM]+15s
Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]
Davide Persico (Ita) [COR]
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]
Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL]
Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK]
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM]
Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
Valentin Darbellay (Sui) [TUD]
Mark Donovan (Gbr) [TUD]
Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
Darren Rafferty (Irl) [TUD]
Archie Ryan (Irl) [TUD]
Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]
Marcel Camprubí (Esp) [BBH]
Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH]
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]
James Knox (Gbr) [JAY]
Callum Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]
Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]
Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]
Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
Rui Costa (Por) [TVL]
Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]
Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]
Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]
Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF]
Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) [BOH]
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) [BOH]
Nico Denz (Ger) [BOH]
Patrick Gamper (Aut) [BOH]
Wilco Kelderman (Ned) [BOH]
Erlend Blikra (Nor) [UXM]
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [UXM]
Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) [PTK]
Chris Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK]
Rui Oliveira (Por) [EFE]
Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]
Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]
Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]
Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]
Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]
Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]
Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]
Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]
+16s
1. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY] 27P
2. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST] 25P
3. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE] 22P
4. Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF] 15P
5. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN] 13P
6. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL] 12P
7. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR] 11P
8. Davide Persico (Ita) [COR] 8P
9. Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF] 8P
10. Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK] 7P
11. Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY] 7P
12. Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK] 6P
13. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH] 6P
14. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM] 6P
15. Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM] 5P
16. Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH] 3P
17. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK] 3P
18. Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH] 1P
19. Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM] 1P
Teamwertung
1. Astana Qazaqstan Team
2. Jayco AlUla
3. EF Education - EasyPost
4. Team Novo Nordisk
5. Team Corratec - Selle Italia
6. BORA - hansgrohe
7. Team Visma | Lease a Bike
8. Polti - Kometa
9. Uno-X Mobility
10. Burgos - BH
11. VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
12. Tudor Pro Cycling Team
alle s.t.
1. EF Education - EasyPost
2. Team Visma | Lease a Bike +20s
3. Team Novo Nordisk +37s
4. Astana Qazaqstan Team +40s
5. Tudor Pro Cycling Team +58s
6. BORA - hansgrohe +1m5s
7. Uno-X Mobility +1m32s
8. Jayco AlUla +2m32s
9. Polti - Kometa +2m36s
10. Burgos - BH +3m23s
11. VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè +4m27s
12. Team Corratec - Selle Italia +4m39s
1. EF Education - EasyPost
2. Team Visma | Lease a Bike +20s
3. Astana Qazaqstan Team +40s
4. Tudor Pro Cycling Team +58s
5. Team Novo Nordisk +1m29s
6. Uno-X Mobility +1m32s
7. BORA - hansgrohe +1m57s
8. Jayco AlUla +2m32s
9. Polti - Kometa +3m28s
10. Burgos - BH +4m15s
11. Team Corratec - Selle Italia +5m31s
12. VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè +6m11s
5. Etappe
1. Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
2. Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]+3s
3. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
4. Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]+7s
5. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL]+8s
6. James Knox (Gbr) [JAY]
7. Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
8. Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]+11s
9. Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]+13s
10. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [UXM]
11. Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]+13s
12. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM]+17s
13. Callum Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
14. Rui Costa (Por) [TVL]
15. Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]+20s
16. Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]+24s
17. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
18. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) [BOH]
19. Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]+49s
20. Darren Rafferty (Irl) [TUD]
21. Archie Ryan (Irl) [TUD]
22. Chris Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
23. Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]+1m24s
24. Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]
25. Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]
26. Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]
27. Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF]+1m54s
28. Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]
29. Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]
30. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) [BOH]
31. Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
32. Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]+2m32s
33. Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]
34. Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF]
35. Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]+5m28s
36. Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]
37. Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY]
38. Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM]
39. Mark Donovan (Gbr) [TUD]
40. Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
41. Patrick Gamper (Aut) [BOH]
42. Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF]+6m51s
43. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]
44. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]
45. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK]
46. Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK]
47. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]
48. Rui Oliveira (Por) [EFE]
49. Erlend Blikra (Nor) [UXM]
50. Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
51. Marcel Camprubí (Esp) [BBH]+11m16s
52. Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
53. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST]
54. Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
55. Jarrad Drizners (Aus) [PTK]
56. Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK]
57. Nico Denz (Ger) [BOH]
58. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]
59. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) [BOH]
60. Valentin Darbellay (Sui) [TUD]
61. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]
62. Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
63. Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]
64. Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
65. Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH]
66. Davide Persico (Ita) [COR]
67. Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
68. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY]+12m21s
Gesamtwertung
1. Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
2. Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]+2s
3. Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]+12s
4. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]+15s
5. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL]+15s
6. Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]+19s
7. Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH] +20
8. James Knox (Gbr) [JAY]+24s
9. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM]+31s
10. Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]+33s
11. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [UXM]+33s
12. Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]+33s
13. Rui Costa (Por) [TVL] +37s
14. Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]+44s
15. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]+44s
16. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) [BOH]+44s
17. Callum Scotson (Aus) [JAY]+49s
18. Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]+52s
19. Archie Ryan (Irl) [TUD]+1m21s
20. Chris Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]+1m21s
21. Darren Rafferty (Irl) [TUD]+1m50s
22. Johannes Staune-Mittet (Nor) [EFE]+2m4s
23. Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]+2m4s
24. Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]+2m13s
25. Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]+2m26s
26. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) [BOH]+2m26s
27. Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]+3m17s
28. Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]+3m17s
29. Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]+3m29s
30. Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]+3m53s
31. Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF]+4m19s
32. Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]+5m4s
33. Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]+5m56s
34. Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF]+6m25s
35. Patrick Gamper (Aut) [BOH]+7m21s
36. Mark Donovan (Gbr) [TUD]+7m21s
37. Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM]+7m55s
38. Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]+8m
39. Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]+8m
40. Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY]+8m42s
41. Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM]+9m22s
42. Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]+9m35s
43. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK]+ 10m15s
44. Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK]+10m15s
45. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]+10m52s
46. Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF]+10m53s
47. Erlend Blikra (Nor) [UXM]+10m58s
48. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]+12m48s
49. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE]+12m53s
50. Rui Oliveira (Por) [EFE]+13m3s
51. Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH]+15min20s
52. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST]+16m22s
53. Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]+16m36s
54. Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK]+17m23s
55. Nico Denz (Ger) [BOH]+17m28s
56. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) [BOH]+17m28s
57. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]+17m28s
58. Davide Persico (Ita) [COR]+17m28s
59. Jarrad Drizners (Aus) [PTK]+17m28s
60. Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]+17m28s
61. Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]+17m28s
62. Valentin Darbellay (Sui) [TUD]+17m28s
63. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]+17m28s
64. Marcel Camprubí (Esp) [BBH]+17m28s
65. Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]+17m28s
66. Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]+17m28s
67. Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]+17m28s
68. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY]+18m2s
Punktewertung
1. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY] 52P
2. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL] 39P
3. Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]31P
4. Madis Mihkels (Est) [AST] 30P
5. Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]25P
6. Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]24P
7. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR] 24P
8. Ethan Vernon (Gbr) [EFE] 22P
9. Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF] 22P
10. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [UXM] 20P
11. Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH] 18P
12. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]15P
13. Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]15P
14. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN] 13P
15. Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF]11P
16. James Knox (Gbr) [JAY]9P
17. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]9P
18. Davide Persico (Ita) [COR] 8P
19. Sander de Pestel (Bel) [VBF] 8P
20. Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK] 7P
21. Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY] 7P
22. Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK] 6P
23. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH] 6P
24. Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]6P
25. Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY] 6P
26. Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH] 6P
27. Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]6P
28. Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM] 5P
29. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) [PTK] 3P
30. Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF] 3P
31. Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]2P
32. Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]2P
33. Rui Costa (Por) [TVL] 2P
34. Magnus Kulset (Nor) [UXM] 1P
35. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [UXM]1P
36. Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]1P
Bergwertung:
1. Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]30P
2. Louka Matthys (Bel) [VBF] 28P
3. Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]18P
4. Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN] 17P
5. Jelle Johannink (Ned) [VBF] 14P
6. Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE] 12P
7. Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR] 11P
8. Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE] 10P
9. Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) [BBH]8P
10. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST] 6P
11. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]6P
12. Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL] 5P
13. Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]4P
14. Idar Andersen (Nor) [UXM] 4P
15. Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY] 4P
16. Eduard Prades (Esp) [BBH] 3P
17. Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) [JAY] 3P
18. James Knox (Gbr) [JAY] 1P
19. Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]1P
Teamwertung
1. EF Education - EasyPost
2. Tudor Pro Cycling Team +1m58s
3. Team Visma | Lease a Bike +2m1s
4. Astana Qazaqstan Team +2m18s
5. Team Novo Nordisk +2m25s
6. Uno-X Mobility +3m18s
7. Jayco AlUla +7m47s
8. BORA - hansgrohe +9m5s
9. VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè +10m12s
10. Polti - Kometa +10m54s
11. Team Corratec - Selle Italia +13m28s
12.. Burgos - BH +16m57s