Landes- & Weltmeister seit 2005
Verfasst: 3. Okt 2023, 23:03
Albanien
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) [NIP]
2017 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) [DDD] 2x
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) [NIP]
2017 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) [DDD] 2x
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
Belarus
Straße:
2005 Alexandre Usov (Blr) [CSC]
2006 Viktor Rapinski (Blr) [PHO]
2007 Alexandre Usov (Blr) [TEN] 2x
2008 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) [LPR]
2009 Kanstantin Sioutsou (Blr) [FDJ]
2010 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [BMC]
2011 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [LAM] 2x
2012 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) [LAM]
2013 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) [OPQ]
2014 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) [OPQ] 4x
2015 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) [KAT]
2016 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [SKY]
2017 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [UAD] 4x
2018 Alexandr Riabushenko (Blr) [AST]
2019 Alexandr Riabushenko (Blr) [AST] 2x
2020 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) [???]
2021 Alexandr Riabushenko (Blr) [DSM] 3x
2022 Alexandr Riabushenko (Blr) [QSA] 4x
ITT:
2005 Viktor Rapinski (Blr) [PHO]
2006 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [???]
2007 Viktor Rapinski (Blr) [TEN] 2x
2008 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [MRM]
2009 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [SIL]
2010 Branislav Samoilau (Blr) [ASA]
2011 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [LAM]
2012 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [LAM]
2013 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [SKY]
2014 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [SKY]
2015 Kanstantin Sioutsou (Blr) [IAM]
2016 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [SKY]
2017 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [UAD]
2018 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [UAD] 10x
2019 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [AST] 11x
2020 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) [AST] 12x
2021 Yauheni Karaliok (Blr) [???]
2022 Yauheni Karaliok (Blr) [???] 2x
Belgien
Straße:
2005 Tom Boonen (Bel) [RAB]
2006 Tom Steels (Bel) [QSI]
2007 Peter van Petegem (Bel) [FDJ]
2008 Leif Hoste (Bel) [LAN]
2009 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) [LAM]
2010 Tom Boonen (Bel) [RAB] 2x
2011 Björn Leukemans (Bel) [OLO]
2012 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) [GRM] 2x
2013 Tom Boonen (Bel) [RAB] 3x
2014 Gianni Meersman (Bel) [AST]
2015 Tom Boonen (Bel) [EQS] 4x
2016 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) [TFR]
2017 Tim Wellens (Bel) [WGG]
2018 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) [TFS] 2x
2019 Oliver Naesen (Bel) [ICA]
2020 Wout Van Aert (Bel) [TFS]
2021 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) [LTS]
2022 Tim Merlier (Bel) [TFS]
ITT:
2005 Marc Wauters (Bel) [RAB]
2006 Marc Wauters (Bel) [RAB] 2x
2007 Leif Hoste (Bel) [PRL]
2008 Stijn Devolder (Bel) [CA]
2009 Stijn Devolder (Bel) [BTL] 2x
2010 Maxime Monfort (Bel) [GRM]
2011 Maxime Monfort (Bel) [GRM] 2x
2012 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) [LTB]
2013 Maxime Monfort (Bel) [GRM] 3x
2014 Ben Hermans (Bel) [LTB]
2015 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) [COL]
2016 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) [LTS]
2017 Yves Lampaert (Bel) [DEN]
2018 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) [DDD]
2019 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) [LTS] 2x
2020 Wout Van Aert (Bel) [TFS]
2021 Wout Van Aert (Bel) [TFS] 2x
2022 Wout Van Aert (Bel) [TFS] 3x
Bulgarien
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Ivaïlo Grabovski (Bul) [MIE]
2007 Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) [SLB]
2008 ---
2009 Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) [ALM] 2x
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Ivaïlo Grabovski (Bul) [MIE]
2007 Ivaïlo Grabovski (Bul) [TEN] 2x
2008 ---
2009 Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) [ALM]
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
Dänemark
Straße:
2005 Frank Høj (Den) [CSC]
2006 Jakob Storm Piil (Den) [CA]
2007 Jakob Storm Piil (Den) [CA] 2x
2008 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) [FDJ]
2009 Matti Breschel (Den) [SAX]
2010 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) [TCH]
2011 Nicki Sörensen (Den) [SBS]
2012 Nicki Sörensen (Den) [SAX] 2x
2013 Mads Christensen (Den) [CJR]
2014 Sebastian Lander (Den) [FDJ]
2015 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) [EQS]
2016 Alexander Kamp Egested (Den) [EQS]
2017 Michael Mørkøv (Den) [BOH]
2018 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) [ANS]
2019 Michael Valgren (Den) [AST] 2x
2020 Michael Mørkøv (Den) [TFS] 2x
2021 Mads Pedersen (Den) [MOV]
2022 Mads Pedersen (Den) [MOV] 2x
ITT:
2005 Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) [CSC]
2006 Michael Blaudzun (Den) [LAM]
2007 Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) [UNI] 2x
2008 Lars Yitting Bak (Den) [CSC]
2009 Lars Yitting Bak (Den) [SAX] 2x
2010 Lars Yitting Bak (Den) [ALM] 3x
2011 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) [THR]
2012 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) [FDJ]
2013 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) [SAX] 2x
2013 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) [TSB] 3x
2014 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) [TSB] 4x
2015 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) [BOA] 2x
2016 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) [SSG] 3x
2017 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) [MOV]
2018 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) [???]
2019 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) [???] 2x
2020 Kasper Asgreen (Den) [TFS]
2021 Kasper Asgreen (Den) [TFS] 2x
2022 Kasper Asgreen (Den) [ARK] 3x
Deutschland
Straße:
2005 Olaf Pollack (Ger) [TMO]
2006 Erik Zabel (Ger) [CSC]
2007 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) [GST]
2008 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) [ELK]
2009 André Greipel (Ger) [THR]
2010 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) [TCH]
2011 Danilo Hondo (Ger) [OLO]
2012 Marcel Kittel (Ger) [GRM]
2013 Dominik Nerz (Ger) [APP]
2014 Simon Geschke (Ger) [TNE]
2015 John Degenkolb (Ger) [BOA]
2016 Tony Martin (Ger) [IAM]
2017 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) [BOH]
2018 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]
2019 Nils Politt (Ger) [BOH]
2020 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) [BOH]
2021 Nils Politt (Ger) [BOH] 2x
2022 Simon Geschke (Ger) [BOH] 2x
ITT:
2005 Michael Rich (Ger) [GST]
2006 Sebastian Lang (Ger) [GST]
2007 Sebastian Lang (Ger) [LAM] 2x
2008 Sebastian Lang (Ger) [LAM] 3x
2009 Tony Martin (Ger) [ELK]
2010 Bert Grabsch (Ger) [TCH]
2011 Tony Martin (Ger) [THR] 2x
2012 Bert Grabsch (Ger) [SKY] 2x
2013 Tony Martin (Ger) [LAM] 3x
2014 Tony Martin (Ger) [LAM] [color=orange4x[/color]
2015 Tony Martin (Ger) [LAM] 5x
2016 Tony Martin (Ger) [IAM] 6x
2017 Tony Martin (Ger) [TFS] 7x
2018 Tony Martin (Ger) [BOH] 8x
2019 Tony Martin (Ger) [BOH] 9x
2020 Tony Martin (Ger) [BOH] 10x
2021 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) [BOH]
2022 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) [AFC] 2x
Estland
Straße:
2005 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) [FAS]
2006 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) [FLM] 2x
2007 Janek Tombak (Est) [FDJ]
2008 Janek Tombak (Est) [ALM] 2x
2009 Rene Mandri (Est) [VBG]
2010 Kalle Kriit (Est) [VBG]
2011 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [LAM]
2012 Rene Mandri (Est) [RNT] 2x
2013 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [LAM] 2x
2014 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [LAM] 3x
2015 Alo Jakin (Est) [???]
2016 Alo Jakin (Est) [IAM] 2x
2017 Tanel Kangert (Est) [UAD]
2018 Mihkel Räim (Est) [ICA]
2019 Tanel Kangert (Est) [GFC] 2x
2020 Tanel Kangert (Est) [ANS] 3x
2021 Martin Laas (Est) [ANS]
2022 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [DRA] 4x
ITT:
2005 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) [FAS]
2006 Erki Pütsep (Est) [A2R]
2007 Tarmo Raudsepp (Est) [???]
2008 Tanel Kangert (Est) [FLM]
2009 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [VBG]
2010 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [VBG] 2x
2011 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [LAM] 3x
2012 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [LAM] 4x
2013 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [LAM] 5x
2014 Tanel Kangert (Est) [LAM] 2x
2015 Tanel Kangert (Est) [LAM] 3x
2016 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [TFR] 6x
2017 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [TFS] 7x
2018 Rein Taaramäe (Est) [SKY] 8x
2019 Tanel Kangert (Est) [GFC] 4x
2020 Tanel Kangert (Est) [ANS] 5x
2021 Tanel Kangert (Est) [ANS] 6x
2022 Tanel Kangert (Est) [DRA] 7x
Finnland
Straße:
2005 Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) [RAB]
2006 Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) [WIE] 2x
2007 Kjell Carlström (Fin) [NIC]
2008 Kjell Carlström (Fin) [BAR] 2x
2009 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) [THR]
2010 Kjell Carlström (Fin) [LIQ] 3x
2011 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) [ACG] 2x
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) [EQS] 3x
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) [CWG]
2021 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) [DSM] 2x
2022 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) [QSA] 3x
ITT:
2005 Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) [RAB]
2006 Kjell Carlström (Fin) [CA]
2007 Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) [LAN] 2x
2008 Matti Helminen (Fin) [???]
2009 Kjell Carlström (Fin) [LIQ] 2x
2010 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) [CSF]
2011 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) [ACG] 2x
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) [EQS] 3x
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 Ukko Iisakki Peltonen (Fin) [???]
2021 Ukko Iisakki Peltonen (Fin) [???] 2x
2022 Matti Hietajärvi (Fin) [???]
Frankreich
Straße:
2005 Sandy Casar (Fra) [FDJ]
2006 Sandy Casar (Fra) [FDJ] 2x
2007 Christophe Moreau (Fra) [CA]
2008 Christophe Moreau (Fra) [CA] 2x
2009 Sandy Casar (Fra) [BTL] 3x
2010 Sylvain Chavanel Albira (Fra) [FDJ]
2011 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) [FDJ]
2012 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) [FDJ]
2013 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) [MTN]
2014 Tony Gallopin (Fra) [FDJ]
2015 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) [EUC]
2016 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) [FDJ]
2017 Arnaud Démare (Fra) [FDJ]
2018 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) [TDE]
2019 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) [GFC]
2020 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) [TDE] 2x
2021 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) [GFC] 2x
2022 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) [GFC] 3x
ITT:
2005 Christophe Moreau (Fra) [CA]
2006 Christophe Moreau (Fra) [CA] 2x
2007 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) [TMO]
2008 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) [FDJ] 2x
2009 Sylvain Chavanel Albira (Fra) [FDJ] 3x
2010 Sylvain Chavanel Albira (Fra) [FDJ] 4x
2011 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) [ASA]
2012 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) [ASA] 2x
2013 Sylvain Chavanel Albira (Fra) [GRS] 5x
2014 Sylvain Chavanel Albira (Fra) [AST] 6x
2015 Sylvain Chavanel Albira (Fra) [AST] 7x
2016 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) [CPT]
2017 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) [DEN]
2018 Anthony Roux (Fra) [TDE]
2019 Pierre Latour (Fra) [TDE]
2020 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) [GFC]
2021 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) [GFC] 2x
2022 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) [GFC] 3x
Griechenland
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Vasilis Anastopoulos (Gre) [VBG]
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Elpidoforos Potouridis (Gre) [???]
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
Großbritannien
Straße:
2005 Roger Hammond (Gbr) [CA]
2006 Jeremy Hunt (Gbr) [LIQ]
2007 Alex Coutts (Gbr) [???]
2008 Ian Stannard (Gbr) [QST]
2009 Chris Froome (GBr) [QST]
2010 David Millar (GBr) [ASA]
2011 Ben Swift (Gbr) [RAB]
2012 Geraint Thomas (Gbr) [SKY]
2013 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (Gbr) [RAB]
2014 Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) [SKY]
2015 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) [MTN]
2016 Geraint Thomas (Gbr) [SKY] 2x
2017 Ian Stannard (Gbr) [AND] 2x
2018 Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) [SKY]
2019 Adam Yates (Gbr) [RLY]
2020 Christopher Lawless (Gbr) [RLY]
2021 Jake Stewart (Gbr) [RLY]
2022 Hugh Carthy (Gbr) [HPM]
ITT:
2005 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) [CA]
2006 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) [PHO] 2x
2007 David Millar (GBr) [GST]
2008 Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) [TSL] 3x
2009 David Millar (GBr) [ASA] 2x
2010 David Millar (GBr) [ASA] 3x
2011 David Millar (GBr) [ASA] 4x
2012 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) [SKY]
2013 Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) [SKY] 4x
2014 Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) [SKY] 5x
2015 Chris Froome (Gbr) [TCG]
2016 Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) [SKY] 6x
2017 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) [ABS] 2x
2018 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) [SKY] 3x
2019 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) [SKY] 4x
2020 Geraint Thomas (Gbr) [BBH]
2021 Geraint Thomas (Gbr) [BBH] 2x
2022 Geraint Thomas (Gbr) [COF] 3x
Irland
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Nicolas Roche (Irl) [COF]
2007 Philip Deignan (Irl) [NIC]
2008 Nicolas Roche (Irl) [TSL] 2x
2009 Nicolas Roche (Irl) [GRM] 3x
2010 Philipp Deignan (Irl) [RAB] 2x
2011 Daniel Martin (Irl) [AST]
2012 Daniel Martin (Irl) [SAX] 2x
2013 Sam Bennett (Irl) [SAX]
2014 Nicolas Roche (Irl) [SKY] 4x
2015 Daniel Martin (Irl) [LAM] 3x
2016 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) [WGG]
2017 Sam Bennett (Irl) [ABS] 2x
2018 Daniel Martin (Irl) [FDJ] 4x
2019 Nicholas Roche (Irl) [RLY] 5x
2020 Sam Bennett (Irl) [RLY] 3x
2021 Sam Bennett (Irl) [RLY] 4x
2022 Sam Bennett (Irl) [HPM] 5x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Mark Scanlon (Irl) [A2R]
2007 David O'Loughlin (Irl) [NIC]
2008 Nicolas Roche (Irl) [TSL]
2009 Daniel Martin (Irl) [AST]
2010 Nicolas Roche (Irl) [GRM] 2x
2011 David McCann (Irl) [???]
2012 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) [SAX]
2013 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) [SAX]
2014 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) [SKY] 2x
2015 Ryan Mullen (Irl) [FDJ]
2016 Ryan Mullen (Irl) [TNK] 2x
2017 Nicholas Roche (Irl) [ABS] 3x
2018 Ryan Mullen (Irl) [ABS] 3x
2019 Ryan Mullen (Irl) [RLY] 4x
2020 Ryan Mullen (Irl) [RLY] 5x
2021 Ryan Mullen (Irl) [RLY] 6x
2022 Ryan Mullen (Irl) [HPM] 7x
Italien
Straße:
2005 Paolo Bettini (Ita) [QSD]
2006 Daniele Bennati (Ita) [LAM]
2007 Luca Paolini (Ita) [CSC]
2008 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) [SIL]
2009 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) [CTT]
2010 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) [CTT]
2011 Marco Marcato (Ita) [AST]
2012 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) [LAM] 3x
2013 Damiano Cunego (Ita) [CAN]
2014 Ivan Santamorita (Ita) [COL]
2015 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) [AND]
2016 Fabio Arù (Ita) [LAM]
2017 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) [UAD]
2018 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) [ANS] 2x
2019 Elia Viviani (Ita) [TFS]
2020 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) [COR]
2021 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) [UAD]
2022 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) [AST] 2x
ITT:
2005 Marco Velo (Ita) [FAS]
2006 Ivan Basso (Ita) [LSW]
2007 Marco Pinotti (Ita) [LAM]
2008 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) [LPR]
2009 Marco Pinotti (Ita) [LAM]
2010 Marco Pinotti (Ita) [LAM]
2011 Marco Pinotti (Ita) [RAB]
2012 Adriano Malori (Ita) [ASA]
2013 Marco Pinotti (Ita) [RAB] 5x
2014 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) [AND] 2x
2015 Adriano Malori (Ita) [YEO]
2016 Adriano Malori (Ita) [STH] 3x
2017 Adriano Malori (Ita) [WIL] 4x
2018 Fabio Felline (Ita) [ANS]
2019 Gianni Moscon (Ita) [TFS]
2020 Filippo Ganna (Ita) [AST]
2021 Filippo Ganna (Ita) [AST] 2x
2022 Filippo Ganna (Ita) [AST] 3x
Kroatien
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Hrvoje Miholjević (Cro) [???]
2008 ---
2009 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [VBG]
2010 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) [???]
2011 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) [SKS]
2012 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [SAX] 2x
2013 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) [CAN]
2014 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) [CCC] 2x
2015 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) [WGG]
2016 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) [WGG] 2x
2017 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [DDD] 3x
2018 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [AST] 4x
2019 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) [CPT] 3x
2020 ---
2021 ---
2022 Fran Miholjevic (Cro) [DR2]
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Matija Kvasina (Cro) [???]
2008 ---
2009 Matija Kvasina (Cro) [VBG]
2010 Matija Kvasina (Cro) [VBG] 3x
2011 Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) [SKS]
2012 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) [PRO]
2013 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [SAX]
2014 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [TCS]
2015 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [TFR]
2016 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [TFR] 4x
2017 Matija Kvasina (Cro) [???] 4x
2018 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) [AST] 5x
2019 David Jabuka (Cro) [???]
2020 ---
2021 ---
2022 Fran Miholjevic (Cro) [DR2]
Lettland
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Andris Nauduzs (Lat) [TMO]
2007 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [QSI]
2008 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) [FLM]
2009 Gatis Smukulis (Let) [LAN]
2010 Alexejs Saramotins (Let) [VBG]
2011 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [LAM]
2012 Toms Skujins (Let) [UNA]
2013 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [LAM]
2014 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [LAM]
2015 Toms Skujins (Let) [LAM] 2x
2016 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [LAM] 6x
2017 Gatis Smukulis (Let) [UAD] 2x
2018 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [UAD] 7x
2019 Krists Neilands (Lat) [GFC]
2020 Krists Neilands (Lat) [ANS] 2x
2021 Toms Skujins (Lat) [ANS] 3x
2022 Krists Neilands (Lat) [DRA] 3x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lit) [FLM]
2007 Olegs Meļehs (Let) [???]
2008 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) [FLM]
2009 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) [FLM]
2010 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) [FLM] 4x
2011 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [LAM]
2012 Gatis Smukulis (Let) [LAM]
2013 Gatis Smukulis (Let) [LAM] 2x
2014 Gatis Smukulis (Let) [LAM] 3x
2015 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [LAM] 2x
2016 Gatis Smukulis (Let) [LAM] 4x
2017 Gatis Smukulis (Let) [UAD] 5x
2018 Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) [UAD] 3x
2019 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) [???] 6x
2020 Toms Skujins (Lat) [ANS]
2021 Krists Neilands (Lat) [ANS]
2022 Toms Skujins (Lat) [DRA] 2x
Litauen
Straße:
2005 Marius Sabliaukas (Ltu) [PHO]
2006 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) [CSC]
2007 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) [NIC]
2008 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) [AGR]
2009 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu) [VBG]
2010 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) [VBG]
2011 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [LAM]
2012 Aidis Kruopis (Lit) [LAM]
2013 Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit) [???]
2014 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) [LAM] 3x
2015 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [LAM]
2016 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [TFR] 3x
2017 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) [UAD]
2018 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) [AST] 2x
2019 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [ALM] 4x
2020 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [ANS] 5x
2021 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) [ANS]
2022 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) [DRA] 2x
ITT:
2005 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) [LIS]
2006 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) [AGR]
2007 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) [AGR] 2x
2008 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) [CSF]
2009 Ignatas Konovalovas (Lit) [VBG]
2010 Ignatas Konovalovas (Lit) [VBG] 2x
2011 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) [LAM] 3x
2012 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) [LAM] 4x
2013 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [LAM]
2014 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [LAM] 2x
2015 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [LAM] 3x
2016 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [TFR] 4x
2017 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) [TFS] 5x
2018 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) [ANS] 5x
2019 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) [ALM]
2020 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) [ANS] 6x
2021 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) [ANS] 7x
2022 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) [DRA]
Luxemburg
Straße:
2005 Frank Schleck (Lux) [CSC]
2006 Kim Kirchen (Lux) [LAM]
2007 Frank Schleck (Lux) [AST] 2x
2008 Andy Schleck (Lux) [TSL]
2009 Frank Schleck (Lux) [AST] 3x
2010 Andy Schleck (Lux) [TSL] 2x
2011 Laurent Didier (Lux) [AST]
2012 Andy Schleck (Lux) [GRM] 3x
2013 Andy Schleck (Lux) [GRM] 4x
2014 Jempy Drucker (Lux) [AST]
2015 Jempy Drucker (Lux) [AST] 2x
2016 Bob Jungels (Lux) [UHC]
2017 Bob Jungels (Lux) [TFS] 2x
2018 Bob Jungels (Lux) [TFS] 3x
2019 Bob Jungels (Lux) [SUN] 4x
2020 Alex Kirsch (Lux) [BOH]
2021 Jempy Drucker (Lux) [AFC] 3x
2022 Bob Jungels (Lux) [TFS] 5x
ITT:
2005 Benoit Joachim (Lux) [LCA]
2006 Andy Schleck (Lux) [IBC]
2007 Benoît Joachim (Lux) [QSI] 2x
2008 Kim Kirchen (Lux) [SIL]
2009 Kim Kirchen (Lux) [SIL]
2010 Kim Kirchen (Lux) [FDJ] 3x
2011 Andy Schleck (Lux) [GRM]
2012 Andy Schleck (Lux) [GRM] 3x
2013 Bob Jungels (Lux) [FDJ]
2014 Bob Jungels (Lux) [FDJ]
2015 Bob Jungels (Lux) [FDJ]
2016 Bob Jungels (Lux) [UHC] 4x
2017 Bob Jungels (Lux) [TFS] 5x
2018 Bob Jungels (Lux) [TFS] 6x
2019 Bob Jungels (Lux) [SUN] 7x
2020 Alex Kirsch (Lux) [BOH]
2021 Alex Kirsch (Lux) [BOH] 2x
2022 Kevin Geniets (Lux) [AFC]
Moldawien
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) [MRM]
2007 Igor Pugaci (Mda) [TEN]
2008 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [LAN]
2009 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [LAN]
2010 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [LAN]
2011 Oleg Berdos (Mol) [LAN]
2012 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) [GEC]
2013 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [ARG]
2014 ---
2015 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) [TSV] 6x
2016 Alexandr Braico (Mol) [???]
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) [MRM]
2007 Igor Pugaci (Mda) [TEN]
2008 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [LAN]
2009 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [LAN]
2010 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [LAN]
2011 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) [APP]
2012 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) [GEC]
2013 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) [ARG]
2014 ---
2015 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) [TSV]
2016 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mol) [TSV] x8
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 ---
2021 ---
Niederlande
Straße:
2005 Steven de Jongh (Ned) [RAB]
2006 Michael Boogerd (Ned) [RAB]
2007 Leon Van Bon (Ned) [RAB]
2008 Pieter Weening (Ned) [ASA]
2009 Steven De Jongh (Ned) [RAB] 2x
2010 Karsten Kroon (Ned) [ASA]
2011 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) [SKS]
2012 Wout Poels (Ned) [FDJ]
2013 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) [OPQ]
2014 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [BMC]
2015 Moreno Hofland (Ned) [GIA]
2016 Lars Boom (Ned) [TGA]
2017 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) [WVA]
2018 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [LTS]
2019 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) [HBA]
2020 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) [TNN] 2x
2021 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [GFC] 2x
2022 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) [TNN] 3x
ITT:
2005 Joost Posthuma (Ned) [RAB]
2006 Thomas Dekker (Ned) [RAB]
2007 Thomas Dekker (Ned) [RAB]
2008 Stef Clement (Ned) [AST]
2009 Thomas Dekker (Ned) [RAB] 3x
2010 Stef Clement (Ned) [OLO] 2x
2011 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) [OLO]
2012 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) [RAB]
2013 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) [RAB]
2014 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) [BEL] 3x
2015 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [BMC]
2016 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [BMC] 2x
2017 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [BMC] 3x
2018 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [BMC] 4x
2019 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [HBA] 5x
2020 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [TNN] 6x
2021 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [TNN] 7x
2022 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) [TNN] 8x
Norwegen
Straße:
2005 Thor Hushovd (Nor) [CA]
2006 Thor Hushovd (Nor) [CA]
2007 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) [???]
2008 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [CA]
2009 Thor Hushovd (Nor) [BTL]
2010 Kurt Alse Arvesen (Nor) [BBO]
2011 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) [SBS]
2012 Thor Hushovd (Nor) [EUC] 4x
2013 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) [CJR]
2014 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) [TFR]
2015 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) [TFR] 4x
2016 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [TFR] 2x
2017 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) [QST]
2018 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) [TFS]
2019 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) [WVA] 2x
2020 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) [BBH]
2021 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) [AST]
2022 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) [TFS]
ITT:
2005 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) [CSC]
2006 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) [LSW] 2x
2007 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) [UNI] 3x
2008 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [CA]
2009 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [BTL] 2x
2010 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [BBO] 3x
2011 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [EUC] 4x
2012 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [EUC] 5x
2013 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [EUC] 6x
2014 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [TFR] 7x
2015 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [TFR] 8x
2016 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [TFR] 9x
2017 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [TFS] 10x
2018 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [EFD] 11x
2019 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) [SKY]
2020 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) [TFS]
2021 Andreas Leknessund (Nor) [AST] 2x
2022 Tobias Foss (Nor) [EFN]
Österreich
Straße:
2005 Peter Luttenberger(Aut) [CA]
2006 Andreas Matzbacher (Aut) [CA]
2007 Christian Pfannberger (Aut) [WIE]
2008 Christian Pfannberger (Aut) [ELK]
2009 Christian Pfannberger (Aut) [ELK] 3x
2010 Martin Schöffmann (Aut) [VBG]
2011 Stefan Denifl (Aut) [THR]
2012 Georg Preidler (Aut) [EUC]
2013 Daniel Schorn (Aut) [OPQ]
2014 Patrick Konrad (Aut) [TNE]
2015 Stefan Denifl (Aut) [BOA] 2x
2016 Marco Haller (Aut) [WGG]
2017 Georg Preidler (Aut) [WGG] 2x
2018 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) [WGG]
2019 Georg Preidler (Aut) [WGG] 3x
2020 Marco Haller (Aut) [CWG] 2x
2021 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) [BOH]
2022 Michael Gogl (Aut) [IGD]
ITT:
2005 Georg Totschnig (Aut) [IBB]
2006 Georg Totschnig (Aut) [TMO] 2x
2007 Peter Luttenberger(Aut) [WIE]
2008 Hans Peter Obwaller (Aut) [VBG]
2009 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) [ELK]
2010 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) [TCH] 2x
2011 Matthias Brändle (Aut) [THR]
2012 Matthias Brändle (Aut) [EUC] 2x
2013 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) [ARG]
2014 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) [LTB]
2015 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) [OGE] 3x
2016 Matthias Brändle (Aut) [WGG] 3x
2017 Matthias Brändle (Aut) [WGG] 4x
2018 Georg Preidler (Aut) [WGG]
2019 Georg Preidler (Aut) [WGG] 2x
2020 Matthias Brändle (Aut) [BOH] 5x
2021 Matthias Brändle (Aut) [BOH] 6x
2022 Matthias Brändle (Aut) [IWG] 7x
Polen
Straße:
2005 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) [LCA]
2006 Adam Wadecki [INT]
2007 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) [INT]
2008 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) [INT] 2x
2009 Przemyslaw Niemec (Pol) [CCC]
2010 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) [CCC]
2011 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) [CCC]
2012 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [GRM]
2013 Michal Golas (Pol) [CJR]
2014 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFR]
2015 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) [CCC]
2016 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFR] 3x
2017 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFS] 4x
2018 Alan Banaszek (Pol) [CCC]
2019 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFS] 5x
2020 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFS] 6x
2021 Kamil Malecki (Pol) [ANS]
2022 Maciej Paterski (Pol) [GAZ]
ITT:
2005 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) [LIS]
2006 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) [DVL] 2x
2007 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) [INT]
2008 Piotr Mazur (Pol) [SIL]
2009 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) [CCC] 2x
2010 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) [CCC]
2011 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) [DER]
2012 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) [ASA]
2013 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) [VIN]
2014 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFR]
2015 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFR] 3x
2016 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) [ROT] 3x
2017 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) [SUN] 4x
2018 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [TFS] 4x
2019 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) [TFS] 5x
2020 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) [TFS] 6x
2021 Kamil Gradek (Pol) [IGD]
2022 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) [GAZ] 7x
Portugal
Straße:
2005 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) [LIS]
2006 Candido Barbosa (Por) [COF]
2007 Bruno Pires (Por) [SLB]
2008 Candido Barbosa (Por) [SLB]
2009 Candido Barbosa (Por) [SIL] 3x
2010 Rui Alberto Faría Costa (Por) [AST]
2011 Tiago Machado (Por) [BMC]
2012 Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (Por) [CJR]
2013 Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (Por) [CJR] 2x
2014 Rui Alberto Faría Costa (Por) [YEL]
2015 Rui Alberto Faría Costa (Por) [YEL] 3x
2016 Jose Goncalves (Por) [MOV]
2017 Rui Costa (Por) [TLJ] 4x
2018 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) [COF]
2019 José Goncalves (Por) [MOV] 2x
2020 Amaro Antunes (Por) [INS]
2021 Joao Almeida (Por) [TJV]
2022 Ivo Oliveira (Por) [HPM]
ITT:
2005 Jose Azevedo (Por) [DIS]
2006 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) [LSW]
2007 Jose Azevedo (Por) [LAM] 2x
2008 Tiago Machado (Por) [???]
2009 Tiago Machado (Por) [FUJ]
2010 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) [ACA] 2x
2011 Tiago Machado (Por) [BMC]
2012 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [BMC]
2013 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [BMC]
2014 Rui Alberto Faría Costa (Por) [YEL]
2015 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [MOV] 3x
2016 Tiago Machado (Por) [ALM] 4x
2017 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [MOV] 4x
2018 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [MOV] 5x
2019 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [MOV] 6x
2020 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [MOV] 7x
2021 Nelson Oliveira (Por) [MOV] 8x
2022 Joao Almeida (Por) [TJV]
Rumänien
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) [YEL]
2016 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [ALM]
2017 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BOH] 2x
2018 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BOH] 3x
2019 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BOH] 4x
2020 ---
2021 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BWB] 5x
2022 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BWB] 6x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BOA]
2016 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [ALM] 2x
2017 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BOH] 3x
2018 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BOH] 4x
2019 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BOH] 5x
2020 ---
2021 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BWB] 6x
2022 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) [BWB] 7x
Russland
Straße:
2005 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) [FDJ]
2006 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) [CSC]
2007 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) [AST]
2008 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) [RAB]
2009 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) [RAB]
2010 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) [DER] 2x
2011 Denis Menchov (Rus) [LAM]
2012 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) [KAT] 2x
2013 Nikita Novikov (Rus) [LTB]
2014 Maxim Belkov (Rus) [KAT]
2015 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) [KAT]
2016 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) [CCC]
2017 Ivan Savitsky (Rus) [UAD]
2018 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) [QST]
2019 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) [TKA]
2020 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) [DQT] 2x
2021 Sergey Chernetskii (Rus) [TBV] 3x
2022 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) [GAZ]
ITT:
2005 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) [LIS]
2006 Denis Menchov (Rus) [RAB]
2007 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) [MRM]
2008 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) [CA]
2009 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) [GRM] 3x
2010 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) [XGZ]
2011 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) [ASA]
2012 Denis Menchov (Rus) [KAT] 2x
2013 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) [VIN] 3x
2014 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) [KAT]
2015 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) [KAT]
2016 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) [STH]
2017 Sergey Chernetckii (Rus) [TFS]
2018 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) [CCC]
2019 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) [???] 2x
2020 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) [CCC] 2x
2021 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) [THR] 3x
2022 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus [QSA]
Schweden
Straße:
2005 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) [LIQ]
2006 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) [DSC]
2007 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) [PRL] 2x
2008 Lucas Persson (Swe) [???]
2009 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [COF]
2010 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [ALM]
2011 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) [RAB]
2012 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) [RAB]
2013 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) [RAB] 2x
2014 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) [AST]
2015 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [CLT] 3x
2016 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [AST]
2017 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) [TLJ]
2018 Kim Magnusson (Swe) [FDJ]
2019 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) [TKA]
2020 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) [RIW] 2x
2021 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [IGD] 2x
2022 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) [DRA] 3x
ITT:
2005 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) [LIQ]
2006 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [FLM]
2007 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) [PAN]
2008 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [CA]
2009 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) [SAX]
2010 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [ALM]
2011 Johan Lindgren (Swe) [RAB]
2012 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) [FDJ] 4x
2013 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) [RAB]
2014 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [AST]
2015 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [AST]
2016 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) [SSG] 5x
2017 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [AST] 2x
2018 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [FDJ] 3x
2019 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [GFC] 4x
2020 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [GFC] 5x
2021 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [IGD] 6x
2022 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [IGD] 7x
Schweiz
Straße:
2005 Martin Elmiger (Sui) [PHO]
2006 Martin Elmiger (Sui) [IBC]
2007 Pascal Hungerbühler (Sui) [VBG]
2008 Michael Albasini (Sui) [BMC]
2009 Markus Zberg (Sui) [CTT]
2010 Martin Elmiger (Sui) [TCH] 3x
2011 Simon Zahner (Sui) [THR]
2012 Steve Morabito (Sui) [SAX]
2013 Michael Albasini (Sui) [GRS]
2014 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) [COL]
2015 Silvain Dillier (Sui) [COL]
2016 Michael Albasini (Sui) [ROT] 3x
2017 Michael Albasini (Sui) [SUN] 4x
2018 Silvan Dillier (Sui) [SUN] 2x
2019 Michael Albasini (Sui) [SUN] 5x
2020 Marc Hirschi (Sui) [TFS]
2021 Marc Hirschi (Sui) [ARK] 2x
2022 Marc Hirschi (Sui) [EFN] 3x
ITT:
2005 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [FAS]
2006 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [LSW]
2007 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [LAM]
2008 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [LAM]
2009 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [LAM]
2010 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [LAM]
2011 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [LAM]
2012 Andreas Dietziker (Sui) [RNT]
2013 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [LAM]
2014 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [AND] 9x
2015 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [TSV] 10x
2016 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) [TSV] 11x
2017 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) [UAD]
2018 Stefan Küng (Sui) [SKY]
2019 Stefan Küng (Sui) [COC] 2x
2020 Stefan Küng (Sui) [EF1] 3x
2021 Marc Hirschi (Sui) [ARK]
2022 Stefan Küng (Sui) [TEN] 4x
Serbien
Straße:
2018 Dusan Kalaba (Srb) [???]
2019 Dusan Rajovic (Srb) [THR]
2020 Dusan Rajovic (Srb) [ANS] 2x
2021 Dusan Rajovic (Srb) [ANS] 3x
ITT:
2018 Dusan Rajovic (Srb) [WIL]
2019 Dusan Rajovic (Srb) [THR] 2x
2020 Ognjen Ilic (Srb) [???]
2021 Veljko Stojnic (Srb) [ANS]
Slowakei
Straße:
2005 Matej Jurco (Svk) [DVD]
2006 ---
2007 Matej Jurco (Svk) [LAN]
2008 Matej Jurco (Svk) [LAN] 3x
2009 Peter Velits (Svk) [ASA]
2010 Jan Valach (Svk) [???]
2011 Peter Sagan (Svk) [ASA]
2012 Peter Sagan (Svk) [ASA]
2013 Peter Sagan (Svk) [VIN]
2014 Peter Sagan (Svk) [YEL]
2015 Peter Sagan (Svk) [YEL]
2016 Peter Sagan (Svk) [STH]
2017 Peter Sagan (Svk) [WIL]
2018 Peter Sagan (Svk) [WIL] 8x
2019 Peter Sagan (Svk) [THR] 9x
2020 Peter Sagan (Svk) [ICA] 10x
2021 Peter Sagan (Svk) [ISN] 11x
2022 Peter Sagan (Svk) [ISN] 12x
ITT:
2005 Matej Jurco (Svk) [DVD]
2006 ---
2007 Matej Jurco (Svk) [LAN]
2008 Matej Jurco (Svk) [LAN] 3x
2009 Martin Velits (Svk) [AST]
2010 Martin Velits (Svk) [LAN] 2x
2011 Peter Velits (Svk) [ASA]
2012 Peter Velits (Svk) [ASA]
2013 Peter Velits (Svk) [VIN]
2014 Peter Velits (Svk) [YEL]
2015 Peter Velits (Svk) [YEL]
2016 Peter Velits (Svk) [STH]
2017 Martin Velits (Svk) [WIL] 7x
2018 Peter Sagan (Svk) [WIL]
2019 Peter Sagan (Svk) [THR] 2x
2020 Juraj Sagan (Svk) [ICA]
2021 Erik Baska (Svk) [ISN]
2022 Erik Baska (Svk) [ISN] 2x
Slowenien
Straße:
2005 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) [PHO]
2006 Andrej Hauptman (Slo) [COF]
2007 Jure Golcer (Slo) [TEN]
2008 Uros Murn (Slo) [LPR]
2009 Simon Spilak (Slo) [LAN]
2010 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) [CCC] 2x
2011 Grega Bole (Slo) [DER]
2012 Borut Bozic (Slo) [UNA]
2013 Kristijan Koren (Slo) [AND]
2014 Luka Mezgec (Slo) [AND]
2015 Simon Spilak (Slo) [TFR] 2x
2016 Matej Mohoric (Slo) [ALM]
2017 Matej Mohoric (Slo) [MZN] 2x
2018 Luka Mezgec (Slo) [COF] 2x
2019 Matej Mohoric (Slo) [GFC] 3x
2020 Primoz Roglic (Slo) [AST]
2021 Jan Polanc (Slo) [AST]
2022 Matej Mohoric (Slo) [DRA] 4x
ITT:
2005 Uros Murn (Slo) [PHO]
2006 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [LSW]
2007 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [AST]
2008 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [SIL]
2009 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [KAT]
2010 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [DER]
2011 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [DER]
2012 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [UNA]
2013 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [UNA]
2014 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) [AND] 9x
2015 Simon Spilak (Slo) [TFR]
2016 Simon Spilak (Slo) [WGG] 2x
2017 Primoz Roglic (Slo) [AND]
2018 Primoz Roglic (Slo) [ANS] 2x
2019 Primoz Roglic (Slo) [AST] 3x
2020 Primoz Roglic (Slo) [AST] 4x
2021 Primoz Roglic (Slo) [AST] 5x
2022 Primoz Roglic (Slo) [AST] 6x
Spanien
Straße:
2005 Iban Mayo (Spa) [EUS]
2006 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) [ECV]
2007 Igor Astarloa (Spa) [TMO]
2008 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) [LAM]
2009 Manuel Vázquez Hueso (Spa) [MRM]
2010 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) [AST] 3x
2011 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) [EUC]
2012 Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) [ACG]
2013 Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) [ACG] 2x
2014 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) [EUS]
2015 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Spa) [TCG]
2016 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) [MOV]
2017 Juan José Lobato (Spa) [SUN]
2018 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) [AST]
2019 Eduard Prades (Esp) [MOV]
2020 Iván García (Esp) [TFS]
2021 Enric Mas (Esp) [MOV]
2022 Alex Aranburu (Esp) [MOV]
ITT:
2005 José Ivan Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) [LIB]
2006 José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) [LSW]
2007 José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) [ASA]
2008 José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) [FLM] 4x
2009 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) [GRM]
2010 Alberto Contador (Spa) [LAM]
2011 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) [SKY]
2012 Luis Léon Sanchez Gil (Spa) [GRM]
2013 Luis Léon Sanchez Gil (Spa) [GRS] 3x
2014 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) [CJR]
2015 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) [CJR]
2016 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) [AST] 3x
2017 Ion Izagirre (Spa) [CJR]
2018 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) [FDJ] 4x
2019 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) [GFC] 5x
2020 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) [BBH] 6x
2021 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) [BBH] 7x
2022 Ion Izagirre (Esp) [EUS] 2x
Tschechien
Straße:
2005 René Andrle (Cze) [LIS]
2006 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) [ASA]
2007 Tomáš Konečný (Cze) [WIE]
2008 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) [THR]
2009 Lubos Pelanek (Cze) [CSF]
2010 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) [OLO]
2011 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) [OLO] 2x
2012 Petr Bencík (Cze) [???]
2013 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) [LAN] 2x
2014 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) [YEL]
2015 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) [AND] 2x
2016 Leopold König (Cze) [IAM]
2017 Petr Vakoc (Cze) [UAD]
2018 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) [VWC] 3x
2019 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) [TFS] 4x
2020 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) [TFS] 5x
2021 Petr Vakoc (Cze) [TQA] 2x
2022 Josef Cerny (Cze) [GAZ]
ITT:
2005 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) [EUS]
2006 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) [ASA]
2007 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) [FDJ] 2x
2008 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) [THR]
2009 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) [SIL]
2010 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) [OLO]
2011 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) [OLO]
2012 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) [LAN] 4x
2013 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) [LAN] 2x
2014 Leopold König (Cze) [IAM]
2015 Jan Barta (Cze) [MOV]
2016 Jan Barta (Cze) [MOV] 2x
2017 Jan Barta (Cze) [MOV] 3x
2018 Jan Barta (Cze) [ICA] 4x
2019 Josef Cerny (Cze) [CPT]
2020 Josef Cerny (Cze) [CCC] 2x
2021 Josef Cerny (Cze) [THR] 3x
2022 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) [UAD]
Ukraine
Straße:
2005 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) [LCA]
2006 Volodymir Bileka (Ukr) [FDJ]
2007 Yuriy Mitlushenko (Ukr) [DSC]
2008 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) [TSL]
2009 Vitaly Buts (Ukr) [CCC]
2010 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) [GRM]
2011 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) [ASA]
2012 Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) [ASA]
2013 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) [VIN]
2014 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [COL]
2015 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) [TSV] 5x
2016 Mark Padun (Ukr) [CCC]
2017 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [SUN] 2x
2018 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) [AST] 3x
2019 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) [AST] 4x
2020 Mark Padun (Ukr) [CCC] 2x
2021 Mark Padun (Ukr) [THR] 3x
2022 Mark Padun (Ukr) [GAZ] 4x
ITT:
2005 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) [DVD]
2006 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) [FLM]
2007 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [LAN]
2008 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) [VBG] 3x
2009 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [KAT]
2010 Volodymyr Dyudya (Ukr) [RSH]
2011 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [OLO]
2012 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) [ASA]
2013 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [CJR]
2014 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [COL]
2015 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) [???]
2016 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [ROT]
2017 Andrei Grivko (Ukr) [ROT]
2018 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) [AST] 8x
2019 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) [AST] 9x
2020 Mark Padun (Ukr) [CCC]
2021 Mark Padun (Ukr) [THR] 2x
2022 Mark Padun (Ukr) [GAZ] 3x
Ungarn
Straße:
2005 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [LCA]
2006 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [LIQ]
2007 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [TEN]
2008 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [ASA]
2009 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [ASA] 5x
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 Barnabás Peák (Hun) [BBH]
2021 Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
2022 Barnabás Peák (Hun) [BBH] 2x
ITT:
2005 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [LCA]
2006 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [LIQ]
2007 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [TEN]
2008 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [ASA]
2009 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) [ASA] 5x
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 ---
2020 Janós Pelikán (Hun) [???]
2021 Barnabás Peák (Hun) [BBH]
2022 Erik Fetter (Hun) [BB2]
Bahamas
Straße:
2020 Liam Holowesko (Bah) [TNN]
2021 ---
ITT:
2020 Liam Holowesko (Bah) [TNN]
2021 ---
Costa Rica
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla (Crc) [NIC]
2008 ---
2009 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [QST]
2010 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [FOT]
2011 Gregory Juel Brenes (Cra) [BMC]
2012 Jose Adrian Bonilla (Crc) [???] 2x
2013 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) [BMC]
2014 Gregory Brenes Obando (Crc) [BMC] 2x
2015 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [AST]
2016 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [AST]
2017 Andrey Amador (Crc) [AST]
2018 Andrey Amador (Crc) [ANS] 7x
2019 Andrey Amador (Crc) [AST] 8x
2020 Andrey Amador (Crc) [BBH] 9x
2021 Andrey Amador (Crc) [BBH] 10x
2022 Andrey Amador (Crc) [BBH] 11x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla (Crc) [NIC]
2008 ---
2009 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [QST]
2010 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [FOT]
2011 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [BMC]
2012 Gregory Juel Brenes (Crc) [BMC]
2013 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) [BMC]
2014 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [AST]
2015 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [AST]
2016 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) [AST]
2017 Andrey Amador (Crc) [AST]
2018 Andrey Amador (Crc) [ANS] 9x
2019 Andrey Amador (Crc) [AST] 10x
2020 Andrey Amador (Crc) [BBH] 11x
2021 Andrey Amador (Crc) [BBH] 12x
2022 Andrey Amador (Crc) [BBH] 13x
Curaçao
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 Marc de Maar (Cuw) [COG]
2012 Marc de Maar (Cuw) [BMC]
2013 Marc de Maar (Cuw) [AJW]
2014 Marc de Maar [FDJ] 4x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 Marc de Maar (Cuw) [COG]
2012 Marc de Maar (Cuw) [COG]
2013 Marc de Maar (Cuw) [AJW]
2014 Marc de Maar [FDJ] 4x
Dominikanische Republik
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 Diego Milán Jiménez (Dom) [CJR]
2015 Diego Milán Jiménez (Dom) [EQS] 2x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 Diego Milán Jiménez (Dom) [CJR]
2015 Diego Milán Jiménez (Dom) [EQS] 2x
Kanada
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Michael Barry (Can) [UNI]
2007 Erik Wohlberg (Can) [???]
2008 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) [ELK]
2009 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) [ELK]
2010 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2011 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) [QST]
2012 Dominique Rollin (Can) [SPI]
2013 Guillaume Boivin (Can) [ARG]
2014 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) [TSB] 4x
2015 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2016 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC] 3x
2017 Guillaume Boivin (Can) [WGG]
2018 Michael Woods (Can) [WGG]
2019 Hugo Houle (Can) [TBM]
2020 Nicolas Zukowsky (Can) [RLY]
2021 Guillaume Boivin (Can) [TBV] 2x
2022 Ben Perry (Can) [???]
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Svein Tuft (Can) [???]
2007 Svein Tuft (Can) [NIC]
2008 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2009 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2010 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2011 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2012 Svein Tuft (Can) [SPI]
2013 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) [LAM]
2014 Svein Tuft (Can) [CAN]
2015 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2016 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) [TNK] 2x
2017 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC]
2018 Svein Tuft (Can) [BMC] 11x
2019 Hugo Houle (Can) [TBM]
2020 Rob Britton (Can) [RLY]
2021 Rob Britton (Can) [RLY] 2x
2022 Hugo Houle (Can) [HPM] 2x
Kuba
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Ivan Dominguez Ramos (Cub) [NIC]
2008 Ivan Dominguez Ramos (Cub) [BMC]
2009 Ivan Dominguez Ramos (Cub) [ALM] 3x
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez (Cub) [???]
2008 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) [???]
2009 Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez (Cub) [SDA] 2x
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
Mexiko
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (Mex) [AST]
2008 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (Mex) [EUS]
2009 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (Mex) [SDA]
2010 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (Mex) [RSH] 4x
2011 ---
2012 Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez (Mex) [???]
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 Luis Villalobos (Mex) [BMC]
2019 Luis Lemus (Mex) [???]
2020 Luis Villalobos (Mex) [TNN] 2x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 Fausto Esparza (Mex) [???]
2008 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (Mex) [EUS]
2009 Moises Aldape Chavez (Mex) [SDA]
2010 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) [???]
2011 ---
2012 Francisco Matamoros Navarro (Mex) [???]
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 Luis Villalobos (Mex) [BMC]
2019 Luis Villalobos (Mex) [HBA] 2x
2020 Luis Villalobos (Mex) [TNN] 3x
Panama
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 Yelko Marino Gomez Valdes (Pan) [CJR]
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 Yelko Marino Gomez Valdes (Pan) [CJR]
Puerto Rico
Straße:
2021 Abner González (Pur) [MOV]
2022 Abner González (Pur) [MOV] 2x
ITT:
2021 Abner González (Pur) [MOV]
2022 Abner González (Pur) [MOV] 2x
USA
Straße:
2005 George Hincapie (Usa) [DIS]
2006 Kirk O'Bee (Usa) [DSC]
2007 George Hincapie (Usa) [DSC] 2x
2008 Levi Leipheimer (Usa) [QST]
2009 Tyler Hamilton (Usa) [SDA]
2010 Peter Stetina (Usa) [BMC]
2011 Thomas Peterson (Usa) [RSH]
2012 Christopher Horner (Usa) [SAX]
2013 Kiel Reijnen (USA) [RAB]
2014 Taylor Phinney (Usa) [BMC]
2015 Peter Stetina (Usa) [BMC] 2x
2016 Kiel Reijnen (USA) [TLJ]
2017 Joey Rosskopf (Usa) [CJR]
2018 Kiel Reijnen (Usa) [TLJ] 3x
2019 Travis McCabe (Usa) [ICA]
2020 Larry Warbasse (Usa) [TJV]
2021 Brandon McNulty (Usa) [TNN]
2022 Neilson Powless (Usa) [TFS]
ITT:
2005 Lance Armstrong (Usa) [DIS]
2006 Bobby Julich (Usa) [DSC]
2007 David Zabriskie (Usa) [TSL]
2008 David Zabriskie (Usa) [ASA]
2009 David Zabriskie (Usa) [GRM]
2010 David Zabriskie (Usa) [GRM]
2011 David Zabriskie (Usa) [GRM] 5x
2012 Taylor Phinney (Usa) [BMC]
2013 Taylor Phinney (Usa) [BMC]
2014 Taylor Phinney (Usa) [BMC]
2015 Taylor Phinney (Usa) [BMC]
2016 Taylor Phinney (Usa) [BMC]
2017 Taylor Phinney (Usa) [BMC] 6x
2018 Joey Rosskopf (Usa) [TBM]
2019 Joey Rosskopf (Usa) [TBM] 2x
2020 Brandon McNulty (Usa) [TNN]
2021 Brandon McNulty (Usa) [TNN] 2x
2022 Brandon McNulty (Usa) [TNN] 3x
Argentinien
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Ruben Daniel Bongiorno (Arg) [PAN]
2007 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (Arg) [LIQ]
2008 Ruben Guillermo Bongiorno (Arg) [BMC] 2x
2009 Juan José Haedo (Arg) [BMC]
2010 Juan José Haedo (Arg) [BMC]
2011 Juan José Haedo (Arg) [BMC]
2012 Juan José Haedo (Arg) [BMC]
2013 Juan José Haedo (Arg) [BMC] 5x
2014 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistain (Arg) [COL]
2015 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) [BMC]
2016 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistain (Arg) [FSC] 2x
2017 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) [TBM] 3x
2018 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) [MZN] 4x
2019 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) [MZN] 5x
2020 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) [DQT] 6x
2021 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) [TFS] 7x
2022 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN] 2x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (Arg) [CSC]
2007 Matías Médici (Arg) [SLB]
2008 Edgardo Simon (Arg) [BMC]
2009 Matías Médici (Arg) [SDA]
2010 Martin Garrido Mayorga (Arg) [RSH]
2011 Martin Garrido Mayorga (Arg) [???] 2x
2012 Matias Medici (Arg) [???] 3x
2013 Enzo Josue Moyano (Arg) [BMC]
2014 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) [BMC]
2015 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) [BMC]
2016 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) [BMC]
2017 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) [BMC]
2018 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) [BMC] 5x
2019 Ruben Gabriel Ramos (Arg) [???]
2020 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) [TNN] 6x
2021 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN] 7x
2022 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN] 8x
Brasilien
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Luciano A.Pagliarini Mendonca (Bra) [DVL]
2007 Luciano A.Pagliarini Mendonca (Bra) [SLB]
2008 Luciano A.Pagliarini Mendonca (Bra) [QST] 3x
2009 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [ASA]
2010 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) [???]
2011 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [ASA]
2012 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [ASA]
2013 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [VIN]
2014 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [YEL] 5x
2015 Rafael de Mattos Andriato (Bra) [BSE]
2016 Rafael de Mattos Andriato (Bra) [FSC]
2017 Rafael Andriato (Bra) [TBM]
2018 Rafael Andriato (Bra) [ICA] 4x
2019 Rafael Andriato (Bra) [ICA] 5x
2020 ---
2021 ---
2022 Vinicius Rangel (Bra) [BB2]
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Pedro Nicacio (Bra) [???]
2007 Pedro Nicacio (Bra) [???] 2x
2008 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [ASA]
2009 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [ASA]
2010 Luiz Carlos Amorim Tavares Ferrao (Bra) [???]
2011 Antonio Murilo Fischer (Bra) [ASA] 3x
2012 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) [???]
2013 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) [CAN]
2014 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) [CAN]
2015 Luiz Carlos Tavares (Bra) [???] 2x
2016 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) [???]
2017 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) [???]
2018 Magno Nazaret (Bra) [???] 6x
2019 Magno Nazaret (Bra) [???] 7x
2020 ---
2021 ---
2022 Lauro Chaman (Bra) [???]
Chile
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (Chi) [ACG]
2013 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (Chi) [ACG]
2013 ---
Ecuador
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 Byron Patricio Guama de la Cruz (Ecu) [RSH]
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) [MZN]
2019 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) [MZN] 2x
2020 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) [BBH] 3x
2021 Jhonatan Narváez (Ecu) [BBH]
2022 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) [BBH] 4x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 Segundo Mesías Navarrete Navarrete (Ecu) [???]
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 Jhonatan Narváez (Ecu) [MZN]
2019 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) [MZN]
2020 Jhonatan Narváez (Ecu) [BBH] 2x
2021 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) [BBH] 2x
2022 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) [BBH] 3x
Kolumbien
Straße:
2005 Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez (Col) [PAN]
2006 Félix R.Cárdenas Ravalo (Col) [LIQ]
2007 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) [TCS]
2008 Alex Ardila Cano (Col) [BMC]
2009 Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto (Col) [BMC]
2010 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) [AST]
2011 Sergio Luís Henao Montoya (Col) [BMC]
2012 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) [BMC]
2013 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (Col) [VIN]
2014 Winner Andrew Anacona Gómez (Col) [GRS]
2015 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) [COL]
2016 Sergio Luís Henao Montoya (Col) [BMC] 2x
2017 Nairo Quintana (Col) [BMC]
2018 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) [ANS]
2019 Egan Bernal (Col) [HBA]
2020 Egan Bernal (Col) [TNN] 2x
2021 Iván Sosa (Col) [TNN]
2022 Sergio Higuita (Col) [QSA]
ITT:
2005 Santiago Botero Echeverry (Col) [LIS]
2006 Santiago Botero Echeverry (Col) [TMO]
2007 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) [DSC]
2008 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) [EUS]
2009 Rigoberto Uran (Col) [LAN]
2010 Santiago Botero Echeverry (Col) [ACA] 3x
2011 Victor Hugo Peña Grisales (Col) [BMC] 3x
2012 Sergio Luís Henao Montoya (Col) [BMC]
2013 Sergio Luís Henao Montoya (Col) [BMC] 2x
2014 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Kol) [BMC]
2015 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) [COL]
2016 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) [ROT]
2017 Rigoberto Urán (Col) [AND] 4x
2018 Rigoberto Urán (Col) [ANS] 5x
2019 Daniel Martinez (Col) [COC]
2020 Rigoberto Urán (Col) [CWG] 6x
2021 Daniel Martínez (Col) [IWG] 2x
2022 Daniel Martínez (Col) [EFN] 3x
Venezuela
Straße:
2005 Unai Etxebarria Arana (Ven) [SDV]
2006 José Chacon (Ven) [???]
2007 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) [WIE]
2008 Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino (Ven) [VBG]
2009 Richard Ochoa Quintero (Ven) [SDA]
2010 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) [RSH]
2011 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) [QST]
2012 José Rujano Guillén (Ven) [LAM]
2013 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) [BMC] 3x
2014 ---
2015 Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) [AND]
2016 Carlos Alberto Gimenez (Ven) [MOV]
2017 ---
2018 Yonathan Monsalve (Ven) [MZN] 2x
2019 ---
2020 Orluis Aular (Ven) [ANS]
2021 Orluis Aular (Ven) [ANS] 2x
2022 Orluis Aular (Ven) [DRA] 3x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 José Rujano Guillén (Ven) [DAV]
2007 José Rujano Guillén (Ven) [GCE]
2008 José Rujano Guillén (Ven) [GCE]
2009 José Rujano Guillén (Ven) [GCE]
2010 Carlos Galviz (Ven) [???]
2011 Jackson Rodríguez (Ven) [QST]
2012 Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz (Ven) [???]
2013 Tomas Gil (Ven) [???]
2014 ---
2015 Yonder Eduardo Godoy (Ven) [EUC]
2016 Jose Rujano Guillen (Ven) [???] 5x
2017 ---
2018 Yonder Godoy (Ven) [WIL] 2x
2019 ---
2020 Orluis Aular (Ven) [ANS]
2021 Orluis Aular (Ven) [ANS] 2x
2022 Jeison Rujano (Ven) [DR2]
Uruguay
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) [BMC]
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) [MZN]
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) [BMC]
2015 ---
2016 ---
2017 ---
2018 ---
2019 Robert Mendez Garcia (Uru) [???]
China
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 Fuyu Li (Chn) [SIL]
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 Cheng Ji (Chn) [STH]
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 Fuyu Li (Chn) [SIL]
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 ---
2016 Cheng Ji (Chn) [STH]
Iran
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 Mahdi Sohrabi (Irn) [KAT]
2013 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 Hossein Askari (Irn) [???]
2013 ---
Israel
Straße:
2021 Guy Sagiv (Isr) [???]
2022 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) [ISN]
ITT:
2021 Guy Sagiv (Isr) [???]
2022 Omer Goldstein (Isr) [???]
Japan
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [DSC]
2007 Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) [???]
2008 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [TSL]
2009 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [SKS]
2010 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) [SKS]
2011 Yukiya Arashiro (Jap) [SKS]
2012 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [PRO]
2013 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) [MTN]
2014 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) [MTN]
2015 Junya Sano (Jpn) [???]
2016 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) [ONE]
2017 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) [NIP] 5x
2018 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [NIP] 5x
2019 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) [HBA] 6x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [DSC]
2007 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [TSL]
2008 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) [???]
2009 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [SKS]
2010 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [SKS]
2011 Takashi Miyazawa (Jap) [SKS]
2012 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [PRO]
2013 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) [MTN] 3x
2014 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [BAR]
2015 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [CLT]
2016 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [ONE]
2017 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [NIP]
2018 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [NIP] 10x
2019 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) [???] 11x
Kasachstan
Straße:
2005 Alexandre Vinokurov (Kaz) [TMO]
2006 Andrei Kashechkin (Kaz) [CA]
2007 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) [AST]
2008 Dimitri Fofonov (Kaz) [ELK]
2009 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) [KAT]
2010 Dimitri Fofonov (Kaz) [TCH] 2x
2011 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) [AST] 2x
2012 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) [GRM]
2013 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) [GRS] 3x
2014 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) [AST]
2015 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) [AST] 3x
2016 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) [AST]
2017 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) [AST]
2018 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
2019 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) [AST]
2020 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST] 2x
2021 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) [AST] 2x
2022 Yevgeni Fedorov (Kaz) [AST]
ITT:
2005 Dimitrij Muravyev (Kaz) [QSD]
2006 Alexandre Vinokurov (Kaz) [TMO]
2007 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) [CA]
2008 Andrei Mizourov (Kaz) [LPR]
2009 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) [KAT]
2010 Alexandre Vinokurov (Kaz) [AST]
2011 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) [AST] 3x
2012 Andrei Kashechkin (Kaz) [LAN] 2x
2013 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) [???]
2014 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) [AST] 2x
2015 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [BMC]
2016 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) [AST]
2017 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [TFS]
2018 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST] 3x
2019 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST] 4x
2020 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST] 5x
2021 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST] 6x
2022 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST] 7x
Malaysia
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) [???]
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 Mohamed Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (Mas) [???]
Mongolei
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Ariunbold Naranbat (Mgl) [???]
2007 Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh (Mgl) [FDJ]
2008 Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh (Mgl) [FDJ] 2x
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh (Mgl) [FDJ]
2007 Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh (Mgl) [FDJ] 2x
2008 Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) [???]
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
Taiwan
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) [BOA]
2016 Chun-Kai Feng (Tpe) [BOA] 2x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 ---
2014 ---
2015 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) [BOA]
2016 Chun-Kai Feng (Tpe) [BOA] 2x
Usbekistan
Straße:
2005 ---
2006 Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb) [MRM]
2007 Sergey Lagutin (Usb) [LAN]
2008 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN]
2009 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [KAT]
2010 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN]
2011 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN]
2012 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN]
2013 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN] 7x
ITT:
2005 ---
2006 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN]
2007 Sergey Lagutin (Usb) [LAN]
2008 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN]
2009 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [KAT]
2010 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN]
2011 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) [LAN] 6x
2012 Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) [???]
2013 Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) [???]
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Straße:
2018 Yousif Mirza (Uae) [ABS]
ITT:
2018 Yousif Mirza (Uae) [ABS]