Seite 1 von 1
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 21. Jan 2024, 15:58
von micheál
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 21. Jan 2024, 15:59
von micheál
House of Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Fernando Gaviria (Col) [TUD]
Filippo Colombo (Sui) [TUD]
Robin Froidevaux (Sui) [TUD]
Johan Jacobs (Sui) [TUD]
Ryan Mullen (Irl) [TUD]
Colin Stüssi (Sui) [TUD]
Rory Townsend (Irl) [TUD]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 25. Jan 2024, 12:16
von Alfonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Sam Welsford (Aus) [EUS]
Roger Adriá (Esp) [EUS]
Juri Hollmann (Ger) [EUS]
Luka Mezgec (Slo) [EUS]
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) [EUS]
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) [EUS]
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) [EUS]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 25. Jan 2024, 12:23
von eder
Cofidis
Biniam Ghirmay (Eri) [COF]
Cyril Barthe (Fra) [COF]
Stefan de Bod (Rsa) [COF]
Owain Doull (Gbr) [COF]
Michael Storer (Aus) [COF]
Natnael Tesfatsion (Eri) [COF]
Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) [COF]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 25. Jan 2024, 15:29
von Pfaffi
Bahrain - Victorious
Corbin Strong (Nzl) [TBV]
Tobias Bayer (Aut) [TBV]
Jason Osborne (Ger) [TBV]
Alexander Salby (Den) [TBV]
Ben Turner (Gbr) [TBV]
Warre Vangheluwe (Bel) [TBV]
Stephen Williams (Gbr) [TBV]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 29. Jan 2024, 00:19
von Fothen_29
Groupama - FDJ
Leo Hayter (Gbr) [GFC]
Michael Hepburn (Aus) [GFC]
Arne Marit (Bel) [GFC]
Oliver Naesen (Bel) [GFC]
Rudy Porter (Aus) [GFC]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 30. Jan 2024, 11:02
von Noël
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 30. Jan 2024, 18:57
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Intermarché - Wanty
Joren Bloem (Ned) [IWA]
Davide Bomboi (Bel) [IWA]
Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [IWA]
Riley Pickrell (Can) [IWA]
Harry Sweeny (Aus) [IWA]
Brent Van Moer (Bel) [IWA]
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) [IWA]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 30. Jan 2024, 22:41
von hbg
Team Novo Nordisk
Sebastian Berwick (Aus) [TNN]
Guillaume Boivin (Can) [TNN]
Matthew Dinham (Aus) [TNN]
Luke Durbridge (Aus) [TNN]
Reuben Thompson (Nzl) [TNN]
Samuel Watson (Gbr) [TNN]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 30. Jan 2024, 23:49
von BoB
Polti - Kometa
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) [PTK]
James Fouché (Nzl) [PTK]
Kaden Groves (Aus) [PTK]
Kelland O’Brien (Aus) [PTK]
Campbell Stewart (Nzl) [PTK]
Diego Ulissi (Ita) [PTK]
James Whelan (Aus) [PTK]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 31. Jan 2024, 16:07
von Damiano_Cunego
Lidl-Trek
Felix Engelhardt (Ger) [LTK]
Hugo Page (Fra) [LTK]
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) [LTK]
Quinn Simmons (Usa) [LTK]
Jannik Steimle (Ger) [LTK]
Mick van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) [LTK]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 31. Jan 2024, 18:45
von simon
Burgos - BH
Alex Edmondson (Aus) [BBH]
Luke Plapp (Aus) [BBH]
Cameron Scott (Aus) [BBH]
Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) [BBH]
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) [BBH]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 31. Jan 2024, 19:23
von AvA
EF Education - EasyPost
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) [EFE]
Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) [EFE]
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) [EFE]
Ivo Oliveira (Por) [EFE]
Laurence Pithie (Nzl) [EFE]
Rick Pluimers (Ned) [EFE]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 31. Jan 2024, 19:27
von mullinho
BORA - hansgrohe
Nikias Arndt (Ger) [BOH]
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) [BOH]
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) [BOH]
Nico Denz (Ger) [BOH]
Simon Geschke (Ger) [BOH]
Bauke Mollema (Ned) [BOH]
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) [BOH]
01.02. Surf Coast Classic | AUS | 1.1
Verfasst: 31. Jan 2024, 23:13
von campos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Vito Braet (Bel) [TVL]
Finn Fisher-Black (Nzl) [TVL]
Milan Fretin (Bel) [TVL]
Jordan Labrosse (Fra) [TVL]
Bart Lemmen (Ned) [TVL]
Nans Peters (Fra) [TVL]
Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) [TVL]