Seite 1 von 1
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 3. Feb 2024, 15:53
von micheál
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 13. Feb 2024, 17:21
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Intermarché - Wanty
Hartthijs de Vries (Ned) [IWA]
Felix Gall (Aut) [IWA]
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) [IWA]
Jack Haig (Aus) [IWA]
Axel Huens (Fra) [IWA]
Sam Oomen (Ned) [IWA]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 21. Feb 2024, 13:11
von Alfonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ion Izagirre (Esp) [EUS]
Roger Adriá (Esp) [EUS]
Gorka Izagirre (Esp) [EUS]
Jesse Kramer (Ned) [EUS]
Gotzon Martín (Esp) [EUS]
Manuel Penalver (Esp) [EUS]
Pelayo Sánchez (Esp) [EUS]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 22. Feb 2024, 07:51
von Banana_Joe
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) [AST]
Louis Barré (Fra) [AST]
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) [AST]
Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) [AST]
Andreas Leknessund (Nor) [AST]
Rémy Rochas (Fra) [AST]
Florian Stork (Ger) [AST]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 24. Feb 2024, 14:16
von Dreck62
Soudal - Quick Step
Alexandre Balmer (Sui) [SOQ]
Felix Groß (Ger) [SOQ]
Alexis Guérin (Fra) [SOQ]
Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) [SOQ]
Mason Hollyman (Gbr) [SOQ]
Mathias Vacek (Cze) [SOQ]
Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) [SOQ]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 24. Feb 2024, 17:41
von Fothen_29
Groupama - FDJ
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) [GFC]
Romain Bardet (Fra) [GFC]
Eddy Finé (Fra) [GFC]
Antoine Huby (Fra) [GFC]
Lars van den Berg (Ned) [GFC]
Max van der Meulen (Ned) [GFC]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 25. Feb 2024, 15:01
von Damiano_Cunego
Lidl-Trek
Felix Engelhardt (Ger) [LTK]
Florian Lipowitz (Ger) [LTK]
Anton Palzer (Ger) [LTK]
Wout Poels (Ned) [LTK]
Sean Quinn (Usa) [LTK]
Mauro Schmid (Sui) [LTK]
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) [LTK]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 26. Feb 2024, 08:58
von orgen
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
Pawel Bernas (Pol) [COR]
Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [COR]
Rafal Majka (Pol) [COR]
Kamil Malecki (Pol) [COR]
Savva Novikov (Rus) [COR]
Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 27. Feb 2024, 14:56
von Noël
Israel - Premier Tech
Giulio Ciccone (Ita) [IPT]
Guillaume Martin (Fra) [IPT]
Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) [IPT]
Alessandro Verre (Ita) [IPT]
Axel Zingle (Fra) [IPT]
Directeurs Sportifs: Julien Jurdie & Adriano Malori
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 1. Mär 2024, 10:44
von Strandkorb
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) [VBF]
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) [VBF]
Mulu Hailemichael (Eth) [VBF]
José Félix Parra (Esp) [VBF]
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) [VBF]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 1. Mär 2024, 20:59
von Harryhase05
Team Total Energies
Alex Baudin (Fra) [TEN]
Thomas Champion (Fra) [TEN]
Clement Champoussin (Fra) [TEN]
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) [TEN]
Romain Grégoire (Fra) [TEN]
Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) [TEN]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 1. Mär 2024, 22:45
von hbg
Team Novo Nordisk
Santiago Buitrago (Col) [TNN]
Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]
Sergio Henao (Col) [TNN]
Nairo Quintana (Col) [TNN]
Brandon Rivera (Col) [TNN]
Reuben Thompson (Nzl) [TNN]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 1. Mär 2024, 23:20
von campos
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 2. Mär 2024, 11:59
von Pfaffi
Bahrain - Victorious Development Team
Carl-Frederik Bévort (Den) [TB2]
William Blume Levy (Den) [TB2]
Menno Huising (Ned) [TB2]
Mathieu Kockelmann (Lux) [TB2]
Antonio Morgado (Por) [TB2]
Valentin Retailleau (Fra) [TB2]
Gustav Wang (Den) [TB2]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 2. Mär 2024, 17:15
von kradria
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Christian Scaroni (Ita) [Q36]
Jacob Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
Davide Formolo (Ita) [Q36]
Marco Frigo (Ita) [Q36]
Jacopo Mosca (Ita) [Q36]
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 3. Mär 2024, 18:08
von simon
02.03. Faun-Ardèche Classic | FRA | 1.HC
Verfasst: 6. Mär 2024, 08:56
von BoB
Polti - Kometa
Andrea Bagioli (Ita) [PTK]
Filippo Baroncini (Ita) [PTK]
Walter Calzoni (Ita) [PTK]
Alessandro Fancellu (Ita) [PTK]
Alessio Martinelli (Ita) [PTK]
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) [PTK]
Diego Ulissi (Ita) [PTK]