Seite 1 von 1
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 17. Feb 2024, 13:30
von micheál
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 17. Feb 2024, 13:31
von micheál
Saint Piran
Bob Donaldson (Gbr) [TU2]
Alfred George (Gbr) [TU2]
Joshua Golliker (Gbr) [TU2]
Calum Johnston (Gbr) [TU2]
Brandon Rojas (Col) [TU2]
Nixon Rosero (Ecu) [TU2]
Oliver Stockwell (Gbr) [TU2]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 19. Feb 2024, 12:55
von Alfonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Per Strand Hagenes (Nor) [EUS]
Tom Bohli (Sui) [EUS]
Juri Hollmann (Ger) [EUS]
Jesse Kramer (Ned) [EUS]
Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) [EUS]
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) [EUS]
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) [EUS]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 24. Feb 2024, 14:14
von Dreck62
Soudal - Quick Step
Tord Gudmestad (Nor) [SOQ]
Fabian Lienhard (Sui) [SOQ]
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) [SOQ]
Antoine Raugel (Fra) [SOQ]
Joel Suter (Sui) [SOQ]
Axel van der Tuuk (Ned) [SOQ]
Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) [SOQ]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 25. Feb 2024, 14:59
von Damiano_Cunego
Lidl-Trek
Tim Declercq (Bel) [LTK]
Yves Lampaert (Bel) [LTK]
Hugo Page (Fra) [LTK]
Neilson Powless (Usa) [LTK]
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) [LTK]
Jannik Steimle (Ger) [LTK]
Mick van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 27. Feb 2024, 15:09
von Noël
Israel - Premier Tech
Laurenz Rex (Bel) [IPT]
Lander Loockx (Bel) [IPT]
Daniel Oss (Ita) [IPT]
Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) [IPT]
Bram Welten (Ned) [IPT]
Axel Zingle (Fra) [IPT]
Directeurs Sportifs: Peter Van Petegem & Iljo Keisse
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 1. Mär 2024, 09:40
von JohnWayn3
Movistar Team
Xabier Berasategi (Esp) [MOV]
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) [MOV]
Julius Johansen (Den) [MOV]
Axel Laurance (Fra) [MOV]
Edward Theuns (Bel) [MOV]
Damien Touzé (Fra) [MOV]
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) [MOV]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 3. Mär 2024, 17:16
von Fothen_29
Groupama - FDJ
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) [GFC]
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) [GFC]
Oliver Naesen (Bel) [GFC]
Adrien Petit (Fra) [GFC]
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) [GFC]
Fabio Van Den Bossche (Bel) [GFC]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 4. Mär 2024, 08:12
von orgen
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) [COR]
Alan Banaszek (Pol) [COR]
Pawel Bernas (Pol) [COR]
Egor Igoshev (Rus) [COR]
Kamil Malecki (Pol) [COR]
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) [COR]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 4. Mär 2024, 11:06
von campos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Vito Braet (Bel) [TVL]
Rémi Cavagna (Fra) [TVL]
Milan Fretin (Bel) [TVL]
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) [TVL]
Thibau Nys (Bel) [TVL]
Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
Sasha Weemaes (Bel) [TVL]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 4. Mär 2024, 20:43
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Intermarché - Wanty
Joren Bloem (Ned) [IWA]
Davide Bomboi (Bel) [IWA]
Hartthijs de Vries (Ned) [IWA]
Riley Pickrell (Can) [IWA]
Nils Politt (Ger) [IWA]
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) [IWA]
Nicolas Vinokourov (Kaz) [IWA]
05.03. Le Samyn | BEL | 1.1
Verfasst: 4. Mär 2024, 21:44
von hbg
Team Novo Nordisk
Andrey Amador (Crc) [TNN]
Guillaume Boivin (Can) [TNN]
Luke Durbridge (Aus) [TNN]
Matevz Govekar (Slo) [TNN]
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [TNN]
Samuel Watson (Gbr) [TNN]