Seite 1 von 1
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 17. Feb 2024, 17:32
von micheál
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 17. Feb 2024, 17:35
von micheál
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Adam Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
Sam Bennett (Irl) [TUD]
Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
Merhawi Kudus (Eri) [TUD]
Henok Mulubrhan (Eri) [TUD]
Ben Swift (Gbr) [TUD]
Rory Townsend (Irl) [TUD]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 24. Feb 2024, 14:22
von Dreck62
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 25. Feb 2024, 15:03
von Damiano_Cunego
Lidl-Trek
Edoardo Affini (Ita) [LTK]
Maurice Ballerstedt (Ger) [LTK]
Tim Declercq (Bel) [LTK]
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) [LTK]
Neilson Powless (Usa) [LTK]
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) [LTK]
Quinn Simmons (Usa) [LTK]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 26. Feb 2024, 13:37
von Alfonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Iván García (Esp) [EUS]
Tom Bohli (Sui) [EUS]
Gorka Izagirre (Esp) [EUS]
Jesse Kramer (Ned) [EUS]
Pelayo Sánchez (Esp) [EUS]
Antonio Soto (Esp) [EUS]
Unai Zubeldia (Esp) [EUS]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 27. Feb 2024, 14:48
von Noël
Israel - Premier Tech
Giulio Ciccone (Ita) [IPT]
Davide Cimolai (Ita) [IPT]
Simone Consonni (Ita) [IPT]
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) [IPT]
Valentin Madouas (Fra) [IPT]
Jonathan Milan (Ita) [IPT]
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) [IPT]
Directeurs Sportifs: Marco Pinotti & Adriano Malori
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 1. Mär 2024, 09:51
von JohnWayn3
Movistar Team
Enekoitz Azparren (Esp) [MOV]
Xabier Azparren (Esp) [MOV]
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) [MOV]
Jesús Herrada (Esp) [MOV]
Enric Mas (Esp) [MOV]
Cristian Rodríguez (Esp) [MOV]
Edward Theuns (Bel) [MOV]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 4. Mär 2024, 18:18
von simon
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 4. Mär 2024, 23:23
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Intermarché - Wanty
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) [IWA]
Hartthijs de Vries (Ned) [IWA]
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) [IWA]
Tijmen Graat (Ned) [IWA]
Sam Oomen (Ned) [IWA]
Kevin Vermaerke (Usa) [IWA]
Giacomo Villa (Ita) [IWA]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1
Verfasst: 6. Mär 2024, 07:44
von orgen
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) [COR]
Josef Cerny (Cze) [COR]
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) [COR]
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [COR]
Kamil Malecki (Pol) [COR]
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]
Antonio Tiberi (Ita) [COR]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 6. Mär 2024, 10:01
von kradria
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Damiano Caruso (Ita) [Q36]
Kevin Colleoni (Ita) [Q36]
Fabio Felline (Ita) [Q36]
Davide Formolo (Ita) [Q36]
Marco Frigo (Ita) [Q36]
Jacopo Mosca (Ita) [Q36]
Christian Scaroni (Ita) [Q36]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 8. Mär 2024, 16:31
von Fothen_29
Groupama - FDJ
Romain Bardet (Fra) [GFC]
Cédric Beullens (Bel) [GFC]
Arnaud Démare (Fra) [GFC]
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) [GFC]
Rudy Porter (Aus) [GFC]
Jasper Stuyven (Bel) [GFC]
Hugo Toumire (Fra) [GFC]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 8. Mär 2024, 18:06
von Banana_Joe
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Jonas Vingegaard (Den) [AST]
Kasper Asgreen (Den) [AST]
Filippo Ganna (Ita) [AST]
Álvaro Hodeg (Col) [AST]
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) [AST]
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) [AST]
Dylan Teuns (Bel) [AST]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 8. Mär 2024, 20:48
von BoB
Polti - Kometa
Ben O'Connor (Aus) [PTK]
Andrea Bagioli (Ita) [PTK]
Davide Bais (Ita) [PTK]
Kaden Groves (Aus) [PTK]
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) [PTK]
Kelland O'Brien (Aus) [PTK]
Campbell Stewart (Nzl) [PTK]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 9. Mär 2024, 01:54
von Harryhase05
Team Total Energies
Koen Bouwman (Ned) [TEN]
Clément Davy (Fra) [TEN]
Pierre Gautherat (Fra) [TEN]
Romain Grégoire (Fra) [TEN]
Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) [TEN]
Jaka Primozic (Slo) [TEN]
Casper van Uden (Ned) [TEN]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 9. Mär 2024, 22:07
von campos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Joao Almeida (Por) [TVL]
Romain Combaud (Fra) [TVL]
Alessandro Covi (Ita) [TVL]
Milan Fretin (Bel) [TVL]
Robert Gesink (Ned) [TVL]
Bart Lemmen (Ned) [TVL]
Larry Warbasse (Usa) [TVL]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 9. Mär 2024, 23:38
von Esel5flsch
Team Jayco AlUla
Michael Matthews (Aus) [JAY]
Laurens De Plus (Bel) [JAY]
Clément Russo (Fra) [JAY]
Callum Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Miles Scotson (Aus) [JAY]
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) [JAY]
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 10. Mär 2024, 00:30
von eder
Cofidis
Tom Pidcock (Gbr) [COF]
David Dekker (Ned) [COF]
Owain Doull (Gbr) [COF]
Biniam Ghirmay (Eri) [COF]
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) [COF]
Jan Tratnik (Slo) [COF]
Carlos Verona (Esp) [COF]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 10. Mär 2024, 10:00
von AvA
EF Education - EasyPost
Marco Haller (Aut) [EFE]
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) [EFE]
Matteo Jorgenson (Usa) [EFE]
Olav Kooij (Ned) [EFE]
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) [EFE]
Davide Piganzoli (Ita) [EFE]
Elmar Reinders (Ned) [EFE]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 10. Mär 2024, 16:24
von hbg
Team Novo Nordisk
Egan Bernal (Col) [TNN]
Jon Aberasturi (Esp) [TNN]
Guillaume Boivin (Can) [TNN]
Dario Cataldo (Ita) [TNN]
Matthew Dinham (Aus) [TNN]
Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN]
Iván Sosa (Col) [TNN]
11.03. - 17.03. Tirreno-Adriatico | ITA | 2.WT1 (1 Tag früher!!!)
Verfasst: 10. Mär 2024, 17:08
von Pfaffi
Bahrain - Victorious
Samuele Battistella (Ita) [TBV]
Thomas Bonnet (Fra) [TBV]
Quinten Hermans (Bel) [TBV]
Jason Osborne (Ger) [TBV]
Corbin Strong (Nzl) [TBV]
Warre Vangheluwe (Bel) [TBV]
Fred Wright (Gbr) [TBV]