Clasica Jean - Paraiso Interior | ESP | 1.1
Verfasst: 19. Feb 2024, 01:58
Team Novo Nordisk
001 Brandon McNulty (Usa) [TNN]
002 William Barta (Usa) [TNN]
003 Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]
004 Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]
005 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN]
006 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) [TNN]
Team Total Energies
011 Koen Bouwman (Ned) [TEN]
012 Clement Champoussin (Fra) [TEN]
013 Clément Davy (Fra) [TEN]
014 Romain Grégoire (Fra) [TEN]
015 Donavan Grondin (Fra) [TEN]
016 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) [TEN]
017 Jaka Primozic (Slo) [TEN]
Cofidis
021 Jan Tratnik (Slo) [COF]
022 Silvan Dillier (Sui) [COF]
023 Fabien Doubey (Fra) [COF]
024 Owain Doull (Gbr) [COF]
025 Luke Rowe (Gbr) [COF]
026 Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) [COF]
Euskaltel - Euskadi
031 Carlos Canal (Esp) [EUS]
032 José Manuel Díaz (Esp) [EUS]
033 Andoni López (Esp) [EUS]
034 Gotzon Martín (Esp) [EUS]
035 Manuel Penalver (Esp) [EUS]
036 Pelayo Sánchez (Esp) [EUS]
037 Antonio Soto (Esp) [EUS]
Lidl-Trek
041 Neilson Powless (Usa) [LTK]
042 Sean Quinn (Usa) [LTK]
043 Magnus Sheffield (Usa) [LTK]
044 Quinn Simmons (Usa) [LTK]
045 Wout Van Aert (Bel) [LTK]
046 Mick van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
Astana Qazaqstan Team
051 Filippo Ganna (Ita) [AST]
052 Louis Barré (Fra) [AST]
053 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
054 Rémy Rochas (Fra) [AST]
055 Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]
056 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]
057 Luca Vergallito (Ita) [AST]
Burgos - BH
061 Juan Ayuso (Esp) [BBH]
062 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) [BBH]
063 Rubén Fernández (Esp) [BBH]
064 Jai Hindley (Aus) [BBH]
065 Oier Lazkano (Esp) [BBH]
066 Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) [BBH]
067 Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
Movistar Team
071 Fernando Barceló (Esp) [MOV]
072 Omar Fraile (Esp) [MOV]
073 Abner González (Pur) [MOV]
074 Juan Pedro López (Esp) [MOV]
075 Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) [MOV]
076 Marc Soler (Esp) [MOV]
Soudal - Quick Step
081 Gil Gelders (Bel) [SOQ]
082 Felix Groß (Ger) [SOQ]
083 Alexis Guérin (Fra) [SOQ]
084 William Junior Lecerf (Bel) [SOQ]
085 Leslie Lührs (Ger) [SOQ]
086 Frederik Rodenberg (Den) [SOQ]
087 Axel van der Tuuk (Ned) [SOQ]
Intermarché - Wanty
091 Felix Gall (Aut) [IWA]
092 Tijmen Graat (Ned) [IWA]
093 Jack Haig (Aus) [IWA]
094 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) [IWA]
095 Riley Pickrell (Can) [IWA]
096 Maxim Van Gils (Bel) [IWA]
097 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) [IWA]
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
101 Pawel Bernas (Pol) [COR]
102 Gal Glivar (Slo) [COR]
103 Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]
104 Matyás Kopecký (Cze) [COR]
105 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [COR]
106 Kamil Malecki (Pol) [COR]
107 Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
Israel - Premier Tech
111 Valentin Madouas (Fra) [IPT]
112 Igor Arrieta (Esp) [IPT]
113 Urko Berrade (Esp) [IPT]
114 Lander Loockx (Bel) [IPT]
115 Pau Miquel (Esp) [IPT]
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
121 Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
122 Rui Costa (Por) [TVL]
123 Sepp Kuss (Usa) [TVL]
124 Jordan Labrosse (Fra) [TVL]
125 Bart Lemmen (Ned) [TVL]
126 Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
127 Larry Warbasse (Usa) [TVL]
Bahrain - Victorious Development Team
131 Carl-Frederik Bévort (Den) [TB2]
132 William Blume Levy (Den) [TB2]
133 Menno Huising (Ned) [TB2]
134 Mathieu Kockelmann (Lux) [TB2]
135 Antonio Morgado (Por) [TB2]
136 Valentin Retailleau (Fra) [TB2]
137 Gustav Wang (Den) [TB2]
Saint Piran
141 Bob Donaldson (Gbr) [TU2]
142 Alfred George (Gbr) [TU2]
143 Joshua Golliker (Gbr) [TU2]
144 Calum Johnston (Gbr) [TU2]
145 Brandon Rojas (Col) [TU2]
146 Nixon Rosero (Ecu) [TU2]
147 Oliver Stockwell (Gbr) [TU2]
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
151 Jacob Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
152 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
153 Matej Mohoric (Slo) [Q36]
154 Gianni Moscon (Ita) [Q36]
155 Domen Novak (Slo) [Q36]
001 Brandon McNulty (Usa) [TNN]
002 William Barta (Usa) [TNN]
003 Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) [TNN]
004 Lawson Craddock (Usa) [TNN]
005 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN]
006 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) [TNN]
Team Total Energies
011 Koen Bouwman (Ned) [TEN]
012 Clement Champoussin (Fra) [TEN]
013 Clément Davy (Fra) [TEN]
014 Romain Grégoire (Fra) [TEN]
015 Donavan Grondin (Fra) [TEN]
016 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) [TEN]
017 Jaka Primozic (Slo) [TEN]
Cofidis
021 Jan Tratnik (Slo) [COF]
022 Silvan Dillier (Sui) [COF]
023 Fabien Doubey (Fra) [COF]
024 Owain Doull (Gbr) [COF]
025 Luke Rowe (Gbr) [COF]
026 Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) [COF]
Euskaltel - Euskadi
031 Carlos Canal (Esp) [EUS]
032 José Manuel Díaz (Esp) [EUS]
033 Andoni López (Esp) [EUS]
034 Gotzon Martín (Esp) [EUS]
035 Manuel Penalver (Esp) [EUS]
036 Pelayo Sánchez (Esp) [EUS]
037 Antonio Soto (Esp) [EUS]
Lidl-Trek
041 Neilson Powless (Usa) [LTK]
042 Sean Quinn (Usa) [LTK]
043 Magnus Sheffield (Usa) [LTK]
044 Quinn Simmons (Usa) [LTK]
045 Wout Van Aert (Bel) [LTK]
046 Mick van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
Astana Qazaqstan Team
051 Filippo Ganna (Ita) [AST]
052 Louis Barré (Fra) [AST]
053 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) [AST]
054 Rémy Rochas (Fra) [AST]
055 Milan Vader (Ned) [AST]
056 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) [AST]
057 Luca Vergallito (Ita) [AST]
Burgos - BH
061 Juan Ayuso (Esp) [BBH]
062 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) [BBH]
063 Rubén Fernández (Esp) [BBH]
064 Jai Hindley (Aus) [BBH]
065 Oier Lazkano (Esp) [BBH]
066 Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) [BBH]
067 Attila Valter (Hun) [BBH]
Movistar Team
071 Fernando Barceló (Esp) [MOV]
072 Omar Fraile (Esp) [MOV]
073 Abner González (Pur) [MOV]
074 Juan Pedro López (Esp) [MOV]
075 Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) [MOV]
076 Marc Soler (Esp) [MOV]
Soudal - Quick Step
081 Gil Gelders (Bel) [SOQ]
082 Felix Groß (Ger) [SOQ]
083 Alexis Guérin (Fra) [SOQ]
084 William Junior Lecerf (Bel) [SOQ]
085 Leslie Lührs (Ger) [SOQ]
086 Frederik Rodenberg (Den) [SOQ]
087 Axel van der Tuuk (Ned) [SOQ]
Intermarché - Wanty
091 Felix Gall (Aut) [IWA]
092 Tijmen Graat (Ned) [IWA]
093 Jack Haig (Aus) [IWA]
094 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) [IWA]
095 Riley Pickrell (Can) [IWA]
096 Maxim Van Gils (Bel) [IWA]
097 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) [IWA]
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
101 Pawel Bernas (Pol) [COR]
102 Gal Glivar (Slo) [COR]
103 Petr Kelemen (Cze) [COR]
104 Matyás Kopecký (Cze) [COR]
105 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) [COR]
106 Kamil Malecki (Pol) [COR]
107 Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
Israel - Premier Tech
111 Valentin Madouas (Fra) [IPT]
112 Igor Arrieta (Esp) [IPT]
113 Urko Berrade (Esp) [IPT]
114 Lander Loockx (Bel) [IPT]
115 Pau Miquel (Esp) [IPT]
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
121 Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
122 Rui Costa (Por) [TVL]
123 Sepp Kuss (Usa) [TVL]
124 Jordan Labrosse (Fra) [TVL]
125 Bart Lemmen (Ned) [TVL]
126 Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
127 Larry Warbasse (Usa) [TVL]
Bahrain - Victorious Development Team
131 Carl-Frederik Bévort (Den) [TB2]
132 William Blume Levy (Den) [TB2]
133 Menno Huising (Ned) [TB2]
134 Mathieu Kockelmann (Lux) [TB2]
135 Antonio Morgado (Por) [TB2]
136 Valentin Retailleau (Fra) [TB2]
137 Gustav Wang (Den) [TB2]
Saint Piran
141 Bob Donaldson (Gbr) [TU2]
142 Alfred George (Gbr) [TU2]
143 Joshua Golliker (Gbr) [TU2]
144 Calum Johnston (Gbr) [TU2]
145 Brandon Rojas (Col) [TU2]
146 Nixon Rosero (Ecu) [TU2]
147 Oliver Stockwell (Gbr) [TU2]
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
151 Jacob Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
152 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
153 Matej Mohoric (Slo) [Q36]
154 Gianni Moscon (Ita) [Q36]
155 Domen Novak (Slo) [Q36]