O Gran Camiño - The Historical Route | ESP | 2.1
Verfasst: 3. Mär 2024, 15:53
Euskaltel - Euskadi
001 Carlos Canal (Esp) [EUS]
002 José Manuel Díaz (Esp) [EUS]
003 Andoni López (Esp) [EUS]
004 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) [EUS]
005 Antonio Soto (Esp) [EUS]
006 Goncalo Tavares (Por) [EUS]
007 Unai Zubeldia (Esp) [EUS]
Movistar Team
011 Enekoitz Azparren (Esp) [MOV]
012 Xabier Azparren (Esp) [MOV]
013 Omar Fraile (Esp) [MOV]
014 Abner González (Pur) [MOV]
015 Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) [MOV]
016 Cristian Rodríguez (Esp) [MOV]
017 Marc Soler (Esp) [MOV]
Soudal - Quick Step
021 Tobias Lund Andresen (Den) [SOQ]
022 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) [SOQ]
023 Pavel Bittner (Cze) [SOQ]
024 Leslie Lührs (Ger) [SOQ]
025 Frederik Rodenberg (Den) [SOQ]
Team Novo Nordisk
031 Egan Bernal (Col) [TNN]
032 Matthew Dinham (Aus) [TNN]
033 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [TNN]
034 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN]
035 Iván Sosa (Col) [TNN]
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
041 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]
042 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) [COR]
043 Mateusz Gajdulewicz (Pol) [COR]
044 Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]
045 Mark Padun (Ukr) [COR]
046 Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
047 Adam Toupalik (Cze) [COR]
Israel - Premier Tech
051 Igor Arrieta (Esp) [IPT]
052 Urko Berrade (Esp) [IPT]
053 Oliver Knight (Gbr) [IPT]
054 Pau Miquel (Esp) [IPT]
055 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) [IPT]
EF Education - EasyPost
061 Tobias Foss (Nor) [EFE]
062 Álex Martín (Esp) [EFE]
063 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) [EFE]
064 Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]
065 Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
071 Simon Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
072 Filippo Colombo (Sui) [TUD]
073 Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
074 Johan Jacobs (Sui) [TUD]
075 Jake Stewart (Gbr) [TUD]
Team Total Energies
081 Koen Bouwman (Ned) [TEN]
082 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) [TEN]
083 Andrea Piccolo (Ita) [TEN]
084 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) [TEN]
085 Jaka Primozic (Slo) [TEN]
086 Alec Segaert (Bel) [TEN]
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
091 Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
092 Romain Combaud (Fra) [TVL]
093 Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]
094 Joe Dombrowski (Usa) [TVL]
095 Bart Lemmen (Ned) [TVL]
096 Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
097 Larry Warbasse (Usa) [TVL]
Intermarché - Wanty
101 Tijmen Graat (Ned) [IWA]
102 Felix Großschartner (Aut) [IWA]
103 Jordan Jegat (Fra) [IWA]
104 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) [IWA]
105 Charlie Paige (Gbr) [IWA]
106 Maxim Van Gils (Bel) [IWA]
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
111 Giulio Pellizzari (Ita) [CO2]
112 Aklilu Arefayne (Eri) [CO2]
113 Jaume Guardeno (Esp) [CO2]
114 Asbjörn Hellemose (Den) [CO2]
115 Adam Holm Jörgensen (Den) [CO2]
Lidl - Trek Development Team
121 Roman Ermakov (Rus) [LT2]
122 Luke Lamperti (Usa) [LT2]
123 Maxence Place (Bel) [LT2]
124 Colby Simmons (Usa) [LT2]
125 Tim Torn Teutenberg (Ger) [LT2]
126 Jardi van der Lee (Ned) [LT2]
Adria Mobil
131 Rait Ärm (Est) [Q32]
132 Gianmarco Garofoli (Ita) [Q32]
133 Fran Miholjevic (Cro) [Q32]
134 Alessandro Pinarello (Ita) [Q32]
135 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) [Q32]
136 Frank Ragilo (Est) [Q32]
001 Carlos Canal (Esp) [EUS]
002 José Manuel Díaz (Esp) [EUS]
003 Andoni López (Esp) [EUS]
004 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) [EUS]
005 Antonio Soto (Esp) [EUS]
006 Goncalo Tavares (Por) [EUS]
007 Unai Zubeldia (Esp) [EUS]
Movistar Team
011 Enekoitz Azparren (Esp) [MOV]
012 Xabier Azparren (Esp) [MOV]
013 Omar Fraile (Esp) [MOV]
014 Abner González (Pur) [MOV]
015 Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) [MOV]
016 Cristian Rodríguez (Esp) [MOV]
017 Marc Soler (Esp) [MOV]
Soudal - Quick Step
021 Tobias Lund Andresen (Den) [SOQ]
022 Stefan Bissegger (Sui) [SOQ]
023 Pavel Bittner (Cze) [SOQ]
024 Leslie Lührs (Ger) [SOQ]
025 Frederik Rodenberg (Den) [SOQ]
Team Novo Nordisk
031 Egan Bernal (Col) [TNN]
032 Matthew Dinham (Aus) [TNN]
033 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [TNN]
034 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg) [TNN]
035 Iván Sosa (Col) [TNN]
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
041 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) [COR]
042 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) [COR]
043 Mateusz Gajdulewicz (Pol) [COR]
044 Alessandro Monaco (Ita) [COR]
045 Mark Padun (Ukr) [COR]
046 Patryk Stosz (Pol) [COR]
047 Adam Toupalik (Cze) [COR]
Israel - Premier Tech
051 Igor Arrieta (Esp) [IPT]
052 Urko Berrade (Esp) [IPT]
053 Oliver Knight (Gbr) [IPT]
054 Pau Miquel (Esp) [IPT]
055 Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) [IPT]
EF Education - EasyPost
061 Tobias Foss (Nor) [EFE]
062 Álex Martín (Esp) [EFE]
063 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) [EFE]
064 Matthew Riccitello (Usa) [EFE]
065 Filippo Zana (Ita) [EFE]
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
071 Simon Yates (Gbr) [TUD]
072 Filippo Colombo (Sui) [TUD]
073 Paul Double (Gbr) [TUD]
074 Johan Jacobs (Sui) [TUD]
075 Jake Stewart (Gbr) [TUD]
Team Total Energies
081 Koen Bouwman (Ned) [TEN]
082 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) [TEN]
083 Andrea Piccolo (Ita) [TEN]
084 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) [TEN]
085 Jaka Primozic (Slo) [TEN]
086 Alec Segaert (Bel) [TEN]
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
091 Toon Clynhens (Bel) [TVL]
092 Romain Combaud (Fra) [TVL]
093 Victor de la Parte (Esp) [TVL]
094 Joe Dombrowski (Usa) [TVL]
095 Bart Lemmen (Ned) [TVL]
096 Robin Orins (Bel) [TVL]
097 Larry Warbasse (Usa) [TVL]
Intermarché - Wanty
101 Tijmen Graat (Ned) [IWA]
102 Felix Großschartner (Aut) [IWA]
103 Jordan Jegat (Fra) [IWA]
104 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) [IWA]
105 Charlie Paige (Gbr) [IWA]
106 Maxim Van Gils (Bel) [IWA]
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
111 Giulio Pellizzari (Ita) [CO2]
112 Aklilu Arefayne (Eri) [CO2]
113 Jaume Guardeno (Esp) [CO2]
114 Asbjörn Hellemose (Den) [CO2]
115 Adam Holm Jörgensen (Den) [CO2]
Lidl - Trek Development Team
121 Roman Ermakov (Rus) [LT2]
122 Luke Lamperti (Usa) [LT2]
123 Maxence Place (Bel) [LT2]
124 Colby Simmons (Usa) [LT2]
125 Tim Torn Teutenberg (Ger) [LT2]
126 Jardi van der Lee (Ned) [LT2]
Adria Mobil
131 Rait Ärm (Est) [Q32]
132 Gianmarco Garofoli (Ita) [Q32]
133 Fran Miholjevic (Cro) [Q32]
134 Alessandro Pinarello (Ita) [Q32]
135 Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) [Q32]
136 Frank Ragilo (Est) [Q32]