Seite 1 von 1
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 7. Mär 2024, 21:23
von micheál
Renninfos
7
keine Farmteams
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 8. Mär 2024, 13:03
von Alfonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Iván García (Esp) [EUS]
Per Strand Hagenes (Nor) [EUS]
Juri Hollmann (Ger) [EUS]
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) [EUS]
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) [EUS]
Sam Welsford (Aus) [EUS]
Rick Zabel (Ger) [EUS]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 11. Mär 2024, 10:11
von Dreck62
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 16. Mär 2024, 19:31
von Esel5flsch
Team Jayco AlUla
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) [JAY]
Michael Matthews (Aus) [JAY]
Barnabás Peák (Hun) [JAY]
Clément Russo (Fra) [JAY]
Nicolás Tivani (Arg) [JAY]
Cameron Wurf (Aus) [JAY]
Maikel Zijlaard (Ned) [JAY]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 19. Mär 2024, 14:41
von JohnWayn3
Movistar Team
Mads Pedersen (Den) [MOV]
Xabier Azparren (Esp) [MOV]
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) [MOV]
Abner González (Pur) [MOV]
Edward Theuns (Bel) [MOV]
Damien Touzé (Fra) [MOV]
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) [MOV]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 22. Mär 2024, 17:20
von simon
Burgos - BH
Christophe Laporte (Fra) [BBH]
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) [BBH]
Dries De Bondt (Bel) [BBH]
Alex Edmondson (Aus) [BBH]
Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) [BBH]
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) [BBH]
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) [BBH]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 23. Mär 2024, 23:28
von Noël
Israel - Premier Tech
Lander Loockx (Bel) [IPT]
Valentin Madouas (Fra) [IPT]
Jonathan Milan (Ita) [IPT]
Daniel Oss (Ita) [IPT]
Laurenz Rex (Bel) [IPT]
Peter Sagan (Svk) [IPT]
Bram Welten (Ned) [IPT]
Directeurs Sportifs: Peter Van Petegem & Iljo Keisse
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 25. Mär 2024, 23:19
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Intermarché - Wanty
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) [IWA]
Nolann Mahoudo (Fra) [IWA]
Riley Pickrell (Can) [IWA]
Nils Politt (Ger) [IWA]
Harry Sweeny (Aus) [IWA]
Maxim Van Gils (Bel) [IWA]
Brent Van Moer (Bel) [IWA]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 27. Mär 2024, 11:33
von Damiano_Cunego
Lidl-Trek
Edoardo Affini (Ita) [LTK]
Maurice Ballerstedt (Ger) [LTK]
Yves Lampaert (Bel) [LTK]
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) [LTK]
Wout van Aert (Bel) [LTK]
Mick van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
Tim van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 27. Mär 2024, 17:44
von Banana_Joe
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Kasper Asgreen (Den) [AST]
Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) [AST]
Yevgeni Fedorov (Kaz) [AST]
Álvaro Hodeg (Col) [AST]
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) [AST]
Alexis Renard (Fra) [AST]
Michael Valgren (Den) [AST]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 27. Mär 2024, 19:20
von Strandkorb
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) [VBF]
John Degenkolb (Ger) [VBF]
Fredrik Dversnes (Nor) [VBF]
Derek Gee (Can) [VBF]
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) [VBF]
Gorka Sorarrain (Esp) [VBF]
Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 30. Mär 2024, 22:38
von Harryhase05
Team Total Energies
Mikkel Bjerg (Den) [TEN]
Clément Davy (Fra) [TEN]
Pierre Gautherat (Fra) [TEN]
Donavan Grondin (Fra) [TEN]
Stefan Küng (Sui) [TEN]
Niklas Larsen (Den) [TEN]
Casper van Uden (Ned) [TEN]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 31. Mär 2024, 01:02
von campos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Rémi Cavagna (Fra) [TVL]
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) [TVL]
Jordan Labrosse (Fra) [TVL]
Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]
Tim Merlier (Bel) [TVL]
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) [TVL]
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) [TVL]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 31. Mär 2024, 01:41
von hbg
Team Novo Nordisk
Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) [TNN]
Andrey Amador (Crc) [TNN]
Guillaume Boivin (Can) [TNN]
Luke Durbridge (Aus) [TNN]
Matevz Govekar (Slo) [TNN]
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) [TNN]
Elia Viviani (Ita) [TNN]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 31. Mär 2024, 11:17
von kradria
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Matej Mohoric (Slo) [Q36]
Jacob Eriksson (Swe) [Q36]
Gianni Moscon (Ita) [Q36]
Krists Neilands (Lat) [Q36]
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) [Q36]
Toms Skujins (Lat) [Q36]
Connor Swift (Gbr) [Q36]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 31. Mär 2024, 20:57
von BoB
Polti - Kometa
Luca Mozzato (Ita) [PTK]
Davide Ballerini (Ita) [PTK]
James Fouché (Nzl) [PTK]
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) [PTK]
Kelland O'Brien (Aus) [PTK]
Dion Smith (Nzl) [PTK]
James Whelan (Aus) [PTK]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem | BEL | 1.WT2
Verfasst: 1. Apr 2024, 19:36
von eder
Uno-X Mobility
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [UXM]
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) [UXM]
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) [UXM]
Mathias Norsgaard (Den) [UXM]
Casper Pedersen (Den) [UXM]
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) [UXM]
Martin Urianstad (Nor) [UXM]