Seite 1 von 1
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 17. Mär 2024, 22:21
von micheál
Renninfos
up to 6
Jahrgänge ab 2002
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 19. Mär 2024, 07:56
von Banana_Joe
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Noa Isidore (Fra) [AS2]
Alexander Hajek (Aut) [AS2]
Emil Herzog (Ger) [AS2]
Santiago Umba (Col) [AS2]
Baptiste Vadic (Fra) [AS2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 19. Mär 2024, 14:39
von JohnWayn3
Papa John's Cycling Team
Kasper Andersen (Den) [MO2]
Samuel Fernández (Esp) [MO2]
Romet Pajur (Est) [MO2]
Iván Romeo (Esp) [MO2]
Ruben Sanchez (Esp) [MO2]
Vlad Van Mechelen (Bel) [MO2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 19. Mär 2024, 20:57
von Noël
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 21. Mär 2024, 16:00
von simon
Global 6 United
Joseph Blackmore (Gbr) [BB2]
Siebe Deweirdt (Bel) [BB2]
Noah Hobbs (Gbr) [BB2]
Vicente Rojas (Chi) [BB2]
Bastien Tronchon (Fra) [BB2]
Lorenzo Ursella (Ita) [BB2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 22. Mär 2024, 14:44
von kradria
Adria Mobil
Gianmarco Garofoli (Ita) [Q32]
Luis-Joe Lührs (Ger) [Q32]
Fran Miholjevic (Cro) [Q32]
Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) [Q32]
Frank Ragilo (Est) [Q32]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 23. Mär 2024, 16:17
von Dreck62
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
Samuele Bonetto (Ita) [SO2]
Joost Brinkman (Ned) [SO2]
Eddy Le Huitouze (Fra) [SO2]
Martin Svrcek (Svk) [SO2]
Darren van Bekkum (Ned) [SO2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 25. Mär 2024, 23:33
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Circus - ReUz - Technord Development Team
Nicolas Alustiza (Esp) [IW2]
Unai Aznar (Esp) [IW2]
Benjamin Eckerstorfer (Aut) [IW2]
Moritz Kärsten (Ger) [IW2]
Dylan Vandenstorme (Bel) [IW2]
Victor Vercouillie (Bel) [IW2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 27. Mär 2024, 07:17
von orgen
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
Mateusz Gajdulewicz (Pol) [COR]
Gal Glivar (Slo) [COR]
Egor Igoshev (Rus) [COR]
Matyás Kopecký (Cze) [COR]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 27. Mär 2024, 11:34
von Damiano_Cunego
Lidl - Trek Development Team
Roman Ermakov (Rus) [LT2]
Luke Lamperti (Usa) [LT2]
Maxence Place (Bel) [LT2]
Colby Simmons (Usa) [LT2]
Tim Torn Teutenberg (Ger) [LT2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 27. Mär 2024, 19:21
von Strandkorb
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Alberto Bruttomesso (Ita) [VB2]
Stian Fredheim (Nor) [VB2]
David Haverdings (Ned) [VB2]
Manuel Oioli (Ita) [VB2]
Luca Paletti (Ita) [VB2]
Nahom Zerai (Eri) [VB2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 29. Mär 2024, 19:28
von Hermi
Abu Dhabi Cycling Youth Academy
Federico Biagini (Ita) [UA2]
Iker Bonillo (Esp) [UA2]
Fabio Christen (Sui) [UA2]
Davide De Cassan (Ita) [UA2]
Iker Mintegi (Esp) [UA2]
Embret Svestad-Bardseng (Nor) [UA2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 30. Mär 2024, 21:55
von hbg
Hagens Berman - Jayco
Dylan George (Aus) [TN2]
Lorenzo Germani (Ita) [TN2]
Lukas Nerurkar (Gbr) [TN2]
Joseph Pidcock (Gbr) [TN2]
Jared Scott (Usa) [TN2]
Zachary Walker (Gbr) [TN2]
31.03. Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | BEL | 1.U
Verfasst: 1. Apr 2024, 18:38
von eder
Uno-X Mobility
Trym Brennsaeter (Nor) [UXM]
Johannes Kulset (Nor) [UXM]
Tobias Svarre (Den) [UXM]