Seite 1 von 1
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 24. Mär 2024, 00:06
von micheál
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 1. Apr 2024, 19:51
von eder
Uno-X Mobility
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) [UXM]
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) [UXM]
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) [UXM]
Mathias Norsgaard (Den) [UXM]
Casper Pedersen (Den) [UXM]
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) [UXM]
Martin Urianstad (Nor) [UXM]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 8. Apr 2024, 10:47
von Luxor
Cofidis
David Dekker (Ned) [COF]
Silvan Dillier (Sui) [COF]
Juan Sebastián Molano (Col) [COF]
Luke Rowe (Gbr) [COF]
Jason Tesson (Fra) [COF]
Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) [COF]
Julien Vermote (Bel) [COF]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 8. Apr 2024, 12:04
von orgen
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
Kamil Gradek (Pol) [COR]
Filip Maciejuk (Pol) [COR]
Kamil Malecki (Pol) [COR]
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) [COR]
Michal Schlegel (Cze) [COR]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 8. Apr 2024, 22:53
von Damiano_Cunego
wach
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 8. Apr 2024, 23:35
von campos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Vito Braet (Bel) [TVL]
Rémi Cavagna (Fra) [TVL]
Milan Fretin (Bel) [TVL]
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) [TVL]
Enzo Leijnse (Ned) [TVL]
Tim Merlier (Bel) [TVL]
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) [TVL]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 9. Apr 2024, 10:22
von Alfonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Sam Welsford (Aus) [EUS]
Per Strand Hagenes (Nor) [EUS]
Juri Hollmann (Ger) [EUS]
Jesse Kramer (Ned) [EUS]
Luka Mezgec (Slo) [EUS]
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) [EUS]
Rick Zabel (Ger) [EUS]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 9. Apr 2024, 18:52
von Noël
Israel - Premier Tech
Jonathan Milan (Ita) [IPT]
Simone Consonni (Ita) [IPT]
Lander Loockx (Bel) [IPT]
Daniel Oss (Ita) [IPT]
Laurenz Rex (Bel) [IPT]
Peter Sagan (Svk) [IPT]
Bram Welten (Ned) [IPT]
Directeurs Sportifs: Peter Van Petegem & Iljo Keisse
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 9. Apr 2024, 19:14
von AvA
EF Education - EasyPost
Nils Eekhoff (Ned) [EFE]
Olav Kooij (Ned) [EFE]
Rui Oliveira (Por) [EFE]
Rick Pluimers (Ned) [EFE]
Elmar Reinders (Ned) [EFE]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 9. Apr 2024, 21:51
von hbg
Team Novo Nordisk
Elia Viviani (Ita) [TNN]
Andrey Amador (Crc) [TNN]
Guillaume Boivin (Can) [TNN]
Dario Cataldo (Ita) [TNN]
Matevz Govekar (Slo) [TNN]
Samuel Watson (Gbr) [TNN]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 10. Apr 2024, 01:03
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Intermarché - Wanty
Joren Bloem (Ned) [IWA]
Davide Bomboi (Bel) [IWA]
Hartthijs de Vries (Ned) [IWA]
Thomas Gachignard (Fra) [IWA]
Riley Pickrell (Can) [IWA]
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) [IWA]
Nicolas Vinokourov (Kaz) [IWA]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 10. Apr 2024, 08:01
von Strandkorb
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) [VBF]
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) [VBF]
Gorka Sorarrain (Esp) [VBF]
Mark Stewart (Gbr) [VBF]
Frank van den Broek (Ned) [VBF]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 10. Apr 2024, 19:27
von kradria
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Fabio Felline (Ita) [Q36]
Martin Laas (Est) [Q36]
Jacopo Mosca (Ita) [Q36]
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) [Q36]
Toms Skujins (Lat) [Q36]
10.04. Scheldeprijs | BEL | 1.HC
Verfasst: 13. Apr 2024, 12:18
von Damiano_Cunego
Lidl-Trek
Edoardo Affini (Ita) [LTK]
Maurice Ballerstedt (Ger) [LTK]
Tim Declercq (Bel) [LTK]
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) [LTK]
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) [LTK]
Mauro Schmid (Sui) [LTK]
Tim van Dijke (Ned) [LTK]