Seite 1 von 1
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 1. Apr 2024, 17:57
von simon
Renninfos
U23 (Jahrgänge 2002-2005)
1-6 Fahrer
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 1. Apr 2024, 18:12
von simon
Global 6 United
Vicente Rojas (Chi) [BB2]
Lorenzo Ursella (Ita) [BB2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 3. Apr 2024, 14:40
von Dreck62
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
Samuele Bonetto (Ita) [SO2]
Joost Brinkman (Ned) [SO2]
Eddy Le Huitouze (Fra) [SO2]
Martin Svrcek (Svk) [SO2]
Darren van Bekkum (Ned) [SO2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 3. Apr 2024, 17:04
von Noël
Israel Cycling Academy
Nicolas Milesi (Ita) [IP2]
Pavel Novák (Cze) [IP2]
Henrik Pedersen (Den) [IP2]
Diego Pescador (Col) [IP2]
Matteo Scalco (Ita) [IP2]
Jonathan Vervenne (Bel) [IP2]
Directeurs Sportifs: Iñaki Isasi & Francesco Guidolin
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 4. Apr 2024, 13:06
von Banana_Joe
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Alexander Hajek (Aut) [AS2]
Emil Herzog (Ger) [AS2]
Noa Isidore (Fra) [AS2]
Santiago Umba (Col) [AS2]
Baptiste Vadic (Fra) [AS2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 10. Apr 2024, 13:44
von AvA
EF Education - NIPPO Development Team
Davide De Pretto (Ita) [EF2]
Tibor del Grosso (Ned) [EF2]
Alexy Faure Prost (Fra) [EF2]
Finlay Pickering (Gbr) [EF2]
Artem Shmidt (Usa) [EF2]
Loe van Belle (Ned) [EF2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 13. Apr 2024, 13:28
von orgen
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
Mateusz Gajdulewicz (Pol) [COR]
Gal Glivar (Slo) [COR]
Egor Igoshev (Rus) [COR]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 13. Apr 2024, 15:02
von JohnWayn3
Papa John's Cycling Team
Kasper Andersen (Den) [MO2]
Simon Dalby (Den) [MO2]
Samuel Fernández (Esp) [MO2]
Iván Romeo (Esp) [MO2]
Ruben Sanchez (Esp) [MO2]
Vlad Van Mechelen (Bel) [MO2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 13. Apr 2024, 20:43
von hbg
Hagens Berman - Jayco
Dylan George (Aus) [TN2]
Lorenzo Germani (Ita) [TN2]
Lukas Nerurkar (Gbr) [TN2]
Joseph Pidcock (Gbr) [TN2]
Jared Scott (Usa) [TN2]
Zachary Walker (Gbr) [TN2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 13. Apr 2024, 22:44
von Hermi
Abu Dhabi Cycling Youth Academy
Federico Biagini (Ita) [UA2]
Iker Bonillo (Esp) [UA2]
Fabio Christen (Sui) [UA2]
Davide De Cassan (Ita) [UA2]
Iker Mintegi (Esp) [UA2]
Embret Svestad-Bardseng (Nor) [UA2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 13. Apr 2024, 23:58
von Käse_Stulle_2.0
Circus - ReUz - Technord Development Team
Nicolas Alustiza (Esp) [IW2]
Unai Aznar (Esp) [IW2]
Benjamin Eckerstorfer (Aut) [IW2]
Jorge Gutiérrez (Esp) [IW2]
Moritz Kärsten (Ger) [IW2]
Victor Vercouillie (Bel) [IW2]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 14. Apr 2024, 00:09
von kradria
Adria Mobil
Gianmarco Garofoli (Ita) [Q32]
Luis-Joe Lührs (Ger) [Q32]
Fran Miholjevic (Cro) [Q32]
Andrii Ponomar (Ukr) [Q32]
Frank Ragilo (Est) [Q32]
14.04. Trofeo Piva | ITA | 1.U
Verfasst: 14. Apr 2024, 22:20
von BoB
Team BridgeLane
Francesco Busatto (Ita) [PT2]
Lorenzo Conforti (Ita) [PT2]
Isaac del Toro (Mex) [PT2]
Patrick Eddy (Aus) [PT2]
Hamish McKenzie (Aus) [PT2]
Alessandro Pinarello (Ita) [PT2]